SQL exercises
Language 
October 12, 19:09 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3374754980
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3661459955
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73486119534
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76172138331
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108828201758
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108912200611
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116476215733
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119044214726
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124352219112
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124953233702
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130624239997
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133382249462
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197249374291
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)217977412453
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225572448114
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228606427886
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233741437112
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238395463420
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271118536519
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271757522910
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278563539506
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295026572921
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296440581298
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317663613515
25Williams B. (BW)324977618234
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326487635242
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329273633726
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332521646601
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341193677965
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351600685169
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)351955695192
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353475679410
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366366722643
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )369973731927
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384733756861
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385043750173
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389016759581
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394473778379
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400605787485
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406654789214
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408446795101
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411380813108
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412270810828
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)416981826346
45Halushka B. (halushka)424075833037
46F (uff)424520818296
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430339848273
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432286854549
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437407859479
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437827860649
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444042869410
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446331876155
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447672875565
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447730883882
55Milenkov (wqer)450033883309
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)452936898547
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)453940895425
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454085892274
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454428896963
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457023882153
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)457988910842
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458433898229
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459588907436
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460002906667
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461271901012
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467004919877
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470475925629
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471152919348
69Menshov S. (SergM)475319936099
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479247931976
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480321937813
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480361944977
73Grecha (grecha)482391958185
74Demin D. (demind74)483149954910
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487540957566
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489527962326
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489530943375
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490196970930
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490556970955
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490761973675
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491437965704
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493233970295
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493648962592
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493740970295
85Grishin (alvigr)493871977470
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494424967480
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494595974244
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)496931978749
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498396981132
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501058987461
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)503876985270
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504016981104
93X D. (railgun3r)504546987946
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505476996578
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)505912986300
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)505981998139
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5062481005456
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506454991889
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5069751002004
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508768993065
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact