SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 21:04 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375454989
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663359986
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73500119555
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76187138353
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108857201811
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108946200670
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116504215780
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119072214775
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124384219169
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124985233761
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130666240073
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133423249540
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197298374374
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218042412576
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225646448257
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228671428007
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233810437243
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238465463557
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271200536678
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271841523078
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278647539665
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295117573093
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296535581483
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317756613694
25Williams B. (BW)325072618414
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326589635436
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329364633897
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332616646789
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341297678170
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351703685371
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695398
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353575679602
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366474722856
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370089732158
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384855757099
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385152750384
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389137759815
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394593778612
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400741787742
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406775789449
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408568795339
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411507813355
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412402811081
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417112826599
45Halushka B. (halushka)424203833287
46F (uff)424638818524
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430469848529
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432417854806
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437540859737
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437950860894
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444172869665
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446461876414
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447806875826
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447867884150
55Milenkov (wqer)450162883557
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453075898819
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454073895685
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454224892543
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454565897231
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457158882412
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458136911135
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458570898496
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459727907711
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460143906941
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461410901283
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467138920143
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470612925899
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471286919609
69Menshov S. (SergM)475464936385
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479384932244
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480465938092
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480510945271
73Grecha (grecha)482539958479
74Demin D. (demind74)483295955198
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487690957857
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489667943643
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489668962604
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490341971212
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490707971254
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490909973966
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491586965995
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493382970585
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493791962871
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493891970591
85Grishin (alvigr)494020977763
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494571967767
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494740974528
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497089979052
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498545981424
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501205987751
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504026985563
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504166981399
93X D. (railgun3r)504694988237
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505635996887
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506059986589
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506128998427
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063991005754
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506606992183
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071251002300
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508922993366
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact