SQL exercises
Language 
October 13, 16:54 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375154988
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3662759985
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73493119546
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76186138356
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108852201805
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108939200663
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116501215778
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119065214767
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124376219158
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124982233758
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130657240061
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133420249541
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197294374372
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218035412568
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225641448254
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228661427994
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233801437229
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238464463559
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271195536673
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271830523055
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278640539657
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295115573092
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296525581467
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317746613676
25Williams B. (BW)325059618397
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326581635425
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329359633895
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332612646782
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341292678163
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351694685359
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352057695396
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353568679595
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366472722858
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370082732145
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384846757088
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385146750377
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389130759805
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394589778608
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400725787719
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406766789438
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408561795328
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411500813346
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412391811069
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417102826587
45Halushka B. (halushka)424195833277
46F (uff)424633818521
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430465848525
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432412854801
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437533859729
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437951860897
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444169869664
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446457876408
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447799875818
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447860884142
55Milenkov (wqer)450159883558
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453072898818
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454070895685
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454214892525
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454557897222
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457146882397
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458125911114
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458564898489
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459719907699
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460138906937
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461404901278
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467138920145
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470607925892
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471280919602
69Menshov S. (SergM)475457936374
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479378932236
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480458938082
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480497945249
73Grecha (grecha)482534958471
74Demin D. (demind74)483289955190
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487686957856
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489660943633
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489664962599
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490338971209
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490697971235
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490906973963
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491581965990
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493375970576
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493785962862
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493881970577
85Grishin (alvigr)494015977758
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494564967759
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494735974523
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497077979036
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498542981422
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501202987748
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504016985550
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504152981375
93X D. (railgun3r)504688988228
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505628996879
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506051986577
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506126998428
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063961005752
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506600992178
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071201002294
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508911993350
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact