SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 18:40 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377355016
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3997766662
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76862126267
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79569145105
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112265208613
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112336207434
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119915222589
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122475221569
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127791225968
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128406240591
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134083246896
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136856256402
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200791381356
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221543419554
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229177455314
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232179435002
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237313444235
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241993470603
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274761543797
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275386530148
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282201546765
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298697580241
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300114588631
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321341620845
25Williams B. (BW)328654625564
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330193642629
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332959641076
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336225653994
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344927685424
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355328692608
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355693702657
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357191686823
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370118730140
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373738739442
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764396
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388803757672
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392796767124
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398261785939
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404409795072
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410439796766
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412238802668
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415194820721
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416088818445
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420802833972
45Halushka B. (halushka)427897840668
46F (uff)428316825870
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434167855915
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436122862205
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438000860567
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441652868292
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447874877060
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450169883822
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451515883231
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451586891579
55Milenkov (wqer)453873890973
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456795906256
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457792903114
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457938899962
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458288904668
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460861889802
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461878918612
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462284905918
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463452915152
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463869914387
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465132908717
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470871927601
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474341933348
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475011927046
69Menshov S. (SergM)479200943850
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483114939692
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484201945546
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484245952733
73Grecha (grecha)486289965974
74Demin D. (demind74)487044962687
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491439965346
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493396951083
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493410970079
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494096978710
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494461978753
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494671981483
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495336973485
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497133978075
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497532970344
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497645978089
85Grishin (alvigr)497780985277
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498324975267
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498489982017
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500846986559
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502308988945
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504967995263
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507789993077
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507916988886
93X D. (railgun3r)508442995722
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094001004405
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509812994084
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005959
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101751013302
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510367999693
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108881009820
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126861000880
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact