SQL exercises
Language 
November 02, 00:43 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380355066
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001866736
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76920126360
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79635145223
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112363208795
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207609
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120023222791
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122576221753
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127899226162
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128519240801
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134194247098
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136975256623
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200969381692
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221741419939
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225732422093
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229384455722
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237523444624
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242202471008
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275023544305
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275637530637
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298971580771
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300383589156
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621397
25Williams B. (BW)328940626104
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330477643188
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333243641623
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336516654559
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355649693232
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357504687428
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370450730790
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374077740114
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388857765080
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389147758349
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786647
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404771795787
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410802797473
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412606803382
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415555821437
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416452819160
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834725
45Halushka B. (halushka)428279841427
46F (uff)428692826600
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434556856679
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861348
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450569884612
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451919884022
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454286891782
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457207907072
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458215903944
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458347900769
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458704905483
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461268890591
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462291919430
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462695906725
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463873915985
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464278915196
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465540909515
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471291928434
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474759934173
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475430927868
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944707
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483535940515
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484641946408
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484664953566
73Grecha (grecha)486736966857
74Demin D. (demind74)487483963554
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491884966219
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493825951914
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494909979632
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495105982346
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495780974356
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497576978951
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497967971200
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498094978972
85Grishin (alvigr)498226986159
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498770976141
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498936982894
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501297987448
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502753989821
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505420996155
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508245993974
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508365989766
93X D. (railgun3r)508890996604
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510254994949
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103551006866
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106371014213
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108341000609
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113401010719
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131431001771
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact