SQL exercises
Language 
October 21, 14:45 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377855024
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998066662
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76869126275
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79568145096
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112271208621
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112343207445
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119927222614
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122486221585
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127803225986
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128409240595
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134091246907
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136861256407
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200800381368
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221552419566
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229176455307
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232187435012
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237324444248
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241996470605
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274764543799
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275397530171
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282212546779
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298702580245
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588635
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321348620850
25Williams B. (BW)328666625581
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330197642634
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332963641078
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336232654004
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344931685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355332692612
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355694702655
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357196686828
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370119730135
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373745739458
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764394
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388810757681
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392797767122
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398265785944
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795080
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410448796778
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412246802678
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415192820714
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416090818447
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420807833981
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840673
46F (uff)428326825883
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434174855928
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436129862218
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438003860570
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441656868298
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447882877070
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450176883834
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451520883236
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451592891588
55Milenkov (wqer)453881890983
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456800906264
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457797903120
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457945899974
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458297904682
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460872889818
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461875918603
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905928
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463457915159
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463872914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908721
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470874927607
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474344933351
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479205943857
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483122939704
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484210945556
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484250952738
73Grecha (grecha)486291965977
74Demin D. (demind74)487044962684
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491448965358
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493410951104
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493417970089
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494095978708
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494461978751
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494675981492
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495342973494
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497138978082
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497540970354
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497654978101
85Grishin (alvigr)497784985283
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498331975277
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982033
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500851986567
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502309988945
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504970995265
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507797993089
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507924988898
93X D. (railgun3r)508449995733
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094081004418
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509819994093
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098991005960
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101761013305
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510374999699
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108901009820
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126981000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact