SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 10:49 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375654992
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663759997
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73506119565
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76193138366
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108859201814
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108946200671
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116510215790
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119078214784
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124387219173
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124988233766
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130670240081
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133427249553
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197298374373
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218044412580
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225650448266
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228679428018
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233816437252
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238469463565
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536674
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271839523067
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278649539669
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295121573100
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296536581483
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317759613699
25Williams B. (BW)325078618421
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326591635439
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329371633910
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332621646797
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341300678176
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351707685375
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353579679609
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366477722862
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732143
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384853757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385154750388
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389142759823
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394595778615
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400744787747
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406778789454
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408571795344
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411511813362
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412404811086
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417112826598
45Halushka B. (halushka)424206833291
46F (uff)424646818539
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430471848531
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432416854803
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437542859740
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437955860905
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444176869672
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446466876422
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447807875827
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447870884155
55Milenkov (wqer)450165883563
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453074898816
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454075895689
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454224892539
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454568897235
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457163882419
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458136911135
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458570898497
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459729907714
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460148906950
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461414901292
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467145920154
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470615925902
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471291919617
69Menshov S. (SergM)475466936388
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479390932252
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480469938098
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480515945280
73Grecha (grecha)482540958481
74Demin D. (demind74)483291955190
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487693957862
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489670962608
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489672943648
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490342971215
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490709971258
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490910973966
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491584965994
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493386970592
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493794962876
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493892970593
85Grishin (alvigr)494022977767
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494572967770
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494742974532
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497093979062
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498548981429
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501207987753
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504031985571
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504168981399
93X D. (railgun3r)504700988247
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505637996890
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506063986595
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506132998433
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064011005759
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506610992189
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071281002306
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508926993371
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact