SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 20:04 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000366708
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76897126324
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79614145187
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112323208722
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112395207543
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119984222715
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122539221685
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127857226090
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128476240722
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134151247021
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136923256523
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200900381553
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221670419796
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228983428597
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229316455593
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237446444485
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242131470873
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274938544142
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275549530465
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282368547088
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298872580580
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300288588971
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321527621205
25Williams B. (BW)328837625913
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330379642995
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333147641445
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336412654361
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345131685833
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355539693019
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355908703080
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357395687219
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370335730563
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373957739876
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388736764845
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389030758119
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393027767574
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398496786405
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404647795545
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410675797228
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412480803137
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415430821189
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416325818916
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421055834475
45Halushka B. (halushka)428148841168
46F (uff)428562826348
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434421856418
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862732
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438263861087
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441914868809
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448141877579
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450434884346
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451779883746
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451859892116
55Milenkov (wqer)454148891511
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457068906798
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458073903665
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458207900493
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458563905210
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461128890321
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462149919148
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462553906447
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463728915697
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464135914914
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465395909234
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471148928151
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474613933887
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475285927584
69Menshov S. (SergM)479486944417
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483392940238
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484490946112
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484518953275
73Grecha (grecha)486589966568
74Demin D. (demind74)487333963259
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491732965921
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493674951624
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493695970642
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494387979288
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494757979339
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494958982055
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495627974058
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497426978656
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497816970902
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497941978673
85Grishin (alvigr)498074985859
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498620975845
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498784982598
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501141987139
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502603989526
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505268995856
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508091993670
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508212989470
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996307
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097051005004
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510100994651
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5102001006557
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104821013903
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106751000301
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111921010426
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129871001466
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact