SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 00:04 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376855007
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3996566641
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76839126222
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79523145015
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112194208472
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112276207323
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119843222448
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122410221439
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127720225829
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128316240414
11Boiko D. (Angellore)133997246726
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136758256202
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200631381035
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221379419229
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)228975454912
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232013434671
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237150443909
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241800470219
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274526543324
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275169529717
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)281975546315
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298450579749
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299864588133
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321087620336
25Williams B. (BW)328413625084
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)329923642092
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332699640561
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)335954653451
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344621684814
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355038692029
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355389702049
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)356910686263
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369801729506
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373412738791
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388179763735
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388485757039
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392468766468
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)397918785256
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404064794385
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410104796097
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)411900801991
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414838820009
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415733817737
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420434833240
45Halushka B. (halushka)427531839938
46F (uff)427976825194
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433805855190
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435747861457
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437626859820
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441280867549
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447505876322
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449791883066
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451140882481
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451197890801
55Milenkov (wqer)453495890216
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456401905466
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457401902332
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457554899192
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)457894903881
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460499889082
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461463917780
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)461897905145
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463050914349
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463469913590
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464739907935
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470469926797
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)473944932554
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474624926274
69Menshov S. (SergM)478794943038
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482722938911
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483802944753
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483833951913
73Grecha (grecha)485865965126
74Demin D. (demind74)486622961844
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491024964518
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493001969261
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493005950305
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493672977866
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494030977889
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494235980613
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)494910972639
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496715977242
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497124969529
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497220977242
85Grishin (alvigr)497345984409
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)497902974423
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498072981184
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500419985707
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)501872988072
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504536994403
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507365992227
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507504988063
93X D. (railgun3r)508027994893
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5089641003533
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509391993245
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5094571005079
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5097261012405
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)509941998841
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5104551008955
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5122621000033
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact