SQL exercises
Language 
April 24, 05:48 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2771312743
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3041313954
3Boiko D. (Angellore)4537123173
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)4728846921
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)4962837163
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)4976747403
7Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5497956458
8Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)69207109786
9Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)78413111509
10Kostomarov A.V. (al29)7922787803
11Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)88137128052
12Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)101702193973
13Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)131164192310
14Kukushkin S.A. (smog)138886220227
15Aliev R. (y4nzi)158291284629
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)161706285962
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)162402303211
18Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)182899315570
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)193802311928
20Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)198492376897
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)204640374692
22Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)205870344832
23Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)209351386203
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)221946395090
25Williams B. (BW)230236374339
26Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)236937431570
27Chernov D.V. (Kursist)240618409628
28Fokin A. (Vizitor )243791469768
29Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)248801462516
30Koptel'tsev V. (selber)249959440319
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)253787458246
32Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)258976487276
33Halushka B. (halushka)261686483600
34F (uff)263100450471
35Vakhrameev A. (WY)265951489909
36Agapov V. (KERBEROS)274283519785
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)274695493244
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)275145506983
39Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)277665506243
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)280383494329
41Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)283883508290
42Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)287578541076
43Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)287701551089
44Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)290987534476
45Ilyasov V. (VadimI)294787556281
46Suprun D. (TimonSP)295091570369
47Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)296760521514
48Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)299298563779
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)300144549633
50Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)303302569622
51Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)305825565143
52Menshov S. (SergM)310505585859
53Milenkov (wqer)310581574915
54Shindin A.V. (AlShin)312162575504
55Grecha (grecha)314095603498
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)318903565302
57Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)320109593148
58Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)322488614565
59Grishin (alvigr)322992611134
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)324642582084
61Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)325434607468
62Frolov (dr.shtopor)326273585293
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)330428618238
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)330665588514
65X D. (railgun3r)333296596593
66Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)335900638077
67Azbel' E.G. (enull)336058602497
68Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)338862627623
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)338925628808
70Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)341619606072
71Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)342561612530
72Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)347523656249
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)347604648225
74Kozlov M.V. (mensch)348087667912
75Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)349032665221
76Zvon (pavel1211)351159655299
77Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)351788647657
78Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)355270616068
79Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)355785643862
80Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)356637662936
81Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)357120650134
82Antonovich M. (Masha279)357367665216
83Sukhnev D.A. (mz)358887667532
84Familiya (WereWolf777)359291670909
85Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)359598659382
86Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)360747660153
87Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)363123691511
88Kirdan (shipwright)363502658262
89Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)365617691330
90Deryugina I. (tegra)365620682563
91Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)367294688168
92Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)368393694825
93Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)368590665705
94Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)369178689380
95Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)369258703470
96Timchenko S. (timka__s)369923720289
97Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)370798672801
98Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)371265703199
99Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)373199674975
100Kolesnikov (hard)375166685328
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact