SQL exercises
Language 
February 25, 01:08 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2762112702
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3028613890
3Boiko D. (Angellore)4251417743
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)4445941403
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)4675831674
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)4692641879
7Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5477956223
8Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)66287104011
9Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)75439105711
10Kostomarov A.V. (al29)86859103404
11Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)98628187851
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)117011186047
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)135653213985
14Aliev R. (y4nzi)154989278129
15Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)162418255384
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)164396307287
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)171642306089
18Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)179510308949
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)190319305303
20Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)195031370015
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)201150367818
22Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)204991343406
23Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)205854379284
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)218400388136
25Williams B. (BW)229234372763
26Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)233295424467
27Fokin A. (Vizitor )240152462514
28Chernov D.V. (Kursist)244878418574
29Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)245135455288
30Koptel'tsev V. (selber)254147449038
31Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)255263479947
32Halushka B. (halushka)257972476286
33F (uff)259352443286
34Vakhrameev A. (WY)262228482574
35Agapov V. (KERBEROS)270526512329
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)271392499579
37Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)273894498840
38Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)273947498945
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)276597486977
40Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)278837501871
41Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)280053500873
42Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)283737533523
43Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)283872543504
44Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)287149526947
45Ilyasov V. (VadimI)290945548673
46Suprun D. (TimonSP)291232562700
47Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)295427556135
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)296261542043
49Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)299408561951
50Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)301946557500
51Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)306090540651
52Menshov S. (SergM)306594578132
53Milenkov (wqer)306649567224
54Shindin A.V. (AlShin)308241567803
55Grecha (grecha)310152595689
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)314923557648
57Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)316150585384
58Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)318545606723
59Grishin (alvigr)319033603298
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)320675574360
61Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)321470599650
62Frolov (dr.shtopor)322285577560
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)326442610380
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)326665580768
65X D. (railgun3r)329285588813
66Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)331875630131
67Azbel' E.G. (enull)332045594700
68Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)334827619709
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)334901620901
70Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)337562598246
71Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)338512604686
72Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)343454648226
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)343510640234
74Kozlov M.V. (mensch)344025659848
75Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)344963657167
76Zvon (pavel1211)347051647271
77Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)347706639665
78Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)351141608199
79Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)351678635886
80Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)352543654892
81Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)353026642134
82Antonovich M. (Masha279)353236657149
83Sukhnev D.A. (mz)354789659474
84Familiya (WereWolf777)355189662828
85Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)355460651337
86Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)356581652106
87Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)358991683345
88Kirdan (shipwright)359331650219
89Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)361474683167
90Deryugina I. (tegra)361493674435
91Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)364239686642
92Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)364434657643
93Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)365015681217
94Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)365118695259
95Timchenko S. (timka__s)365756712000
96Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)366619664709
97Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)367104694987
98Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)369016666866
99Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)370951695953
100Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)371591660319
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact