SQL exercises
Language 
January 19, 05:11 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3119719045
2Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3432420925
3Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4298459420
4Boiko D. (Angellore)5036838807
5Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)5155762240
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5452852595
7Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5739766150
8Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)6524586581
9Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)69675100276
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)74337139961
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)136191208465
12Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)140069260375
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)142570232921
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)154205262097
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)169146269577
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)169634320943
17Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)179963330144
18Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)180289328780
19Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)181074300800
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)192774351522
21Fokin A. (Vizitor )210415404213
22Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)211214379619
23Williams B. (BW)211383344361
24Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)217530403312
25Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)224853421084
26Halushka B. (halushka)227413418434
27Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)229814415293
28Vakhrameev A. (WY)231475423514
29Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)240371441576
30Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)240577443956
31Agapov V. (KERBEROS)242034458045
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)242431440039
33F (uff)243300419044
34Pavlov A.V. (Anton)244982429186
35Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)245276445643
36Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)252182472691
37Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)254488446682
38Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)254939487420
39Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)255151466654
40Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)257310462757
41Suprun D. (TimonSP)259522500852
42Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)263521495113
43Koptel'tsev V. (selber)266509478916
44Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)266615487387
45Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)269866505771
46Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)272164501661
47Menshov S. (SergM)274114515488
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)278293511418
49Grecha (grecha)280242537584
50Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)285538528398
51Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)288252548149
52Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)288369536619
53Grishin (alvigr)288684545091
54Frolov (dr.shtopor)288818516048
55Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)290050518785
56Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)295757551962
57X D. (railgun3r)298114531469
58Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)298571565792
59Azbel' E.G. (enull)300856537377
60Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)301140555950
61Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)301221549727
62Milenkov (wqer)301334562266
63Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)302820539379
64Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)303979563037
65Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)306976547469
66Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)312008588544
67I (VadimI)312352594605
68Kozlov M.V. (mensch)312789599224
69Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)313312576214
70Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)313598596805
71Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)316090546265
72Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)317070571646
73Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)320721594934
74Familiya (WereWolf777)320821597830
75Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)321059583557
76Sukhnev D.A. (mz)323033599709
77Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)324514616942
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)325764583073
79Deryugina I. (tegra)326750608637
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)329235615874
81Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)329437622101
82Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)329470593230
83Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)329483620542
84Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)330128615304
85Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)333161633610
86Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)333597602084
87Timchenko S. (timka__s)333758649651
88Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)333973604713
89Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)334865633383
90Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)335762629830
91Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)336155596333
92Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)337360643923
93Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')339430639118
94Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)340250640378
95Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)340664660437
96Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)341352636224
97Kozlov V. (SN 209)341966611304
98Kozharinov A. (bubala)342015649986
99Kaminski R. (robkam)342837649685
100Dauletbekov D.B. (Danikkk)345449615972
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2016. All rights reserved.
contact