SQL exercises
Language 
December 12, 07:30 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2743012023
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3269018540
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)4133830022
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)4146835195
5Boiko D. (Angellore)4478822070
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5434546214
7Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)6058991905
8Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6761782030
9Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)6964394031
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)92751176083
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)99474128504
12Kukushkin S.A. (smog)129579201558
13Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)158134294551
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)173167295606
15Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)187632327341
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)189073302195
17Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)191211362365
18Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)193050316396
19Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)194711354050
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)196980356324
21Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)198543330129
22Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)201948371460
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)206828381768
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)224962400888
25Williams B. (BW)233085380770
26Fokin A. (Vizitor )233431448999
27Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)240996447114
28Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)247288452850
29Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)248508466145
30Halushka B. (halushka)251200462550
31F (uff)255174434630
32Vakhrameev A. (WY)255414467945
33Koptel'tsev V. (selber)260514461937
34Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)264519485157
35Agapov V. (KERBEROS)266221503814
36Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)266969484133
37Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)269590490294
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)269652473339
39Chernov D.V. (Kursist)269680468139
40Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)276767519545
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)277132498293
42Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)278236497480
43Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)279505534744
44Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)280088512504
45Ilyasov V. (VadimI)283876534460
46Suprun D. (TimonSP)284208548741
47Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)288512542362
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)289333528166
49Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)294938553022
50Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)297441548662
51Menshov S. (SergM)299487563795
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)303713558418
53Milenkov (wqer)304701563696
54Grecha (grecha)305639585599
55Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)311505575912
56Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)313957597353
57Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)314337585289
58Grishin (alvigr)314450594060
59Frolov (dr.shtopor)315133563357
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)316046564568
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)318216563777
62Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)319446565928
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)321805601003
64X D. (railgun3r)324550578728
65Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)324647615788
66Azbel' E.G. (enull)327503585592
67Shkarednyj (Gosha)327585584570
68Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)327714604927
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)330213611571
70Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)330217583888
71Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)333742594708
72Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)336092632688
73Kozlov M.V. (mensch)339291649988
74Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)340207647686
75Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)340305624128
76Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)343790592877
77Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)344299620931
78Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)347736644848
79Familiya (WereWolf777)347803647337
80Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)348170632247
81Sukhnev D.A. (mz)349979649886
82Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)350750641392
83Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)351534668625
84Deryugina I. (tegra)354018659130
85Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)354414647269
86Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)356630672956
87Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)356642666996
88Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)356788671229
89Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)357120642171
90Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)357613666406
91Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)359234649981
92Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)360267685504
93Timchenko S. (timka__s)360909702302
94Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)361507651555
95Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)362204684946
96Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)363375681051
97Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)364197644984
98Kirdan (shipwright)364531661529
99Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)364880694471
100Antonovich M. (Masha279)365736683666
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact