SQL exercises
Language 
June 16, 12:13 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2907212668
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3470519353
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)5779459137
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)5794964750
5Boiko D. (Angellore)5888345030
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)6614665178
7Kostomarov A.V. (al29)6665957007
8Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)6825360010
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)7143586417
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)91784152305
11Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)101547154676
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)106162160538
13Chernov D.V. (Kursist)107670136537
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)125652241370
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)164729267977
16Aliev R. (y4nzi)184830335162
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)188456336233
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)189019355069
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)208608334443
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)210653367154
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)224910411945
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)226609432110
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)231969391825
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)237958441723
25Williams B. (BW)246928401399
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)251358449952
27Koptel'tsev V. (selber)253014441742
28Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)257045460168
29Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)264483483027
30Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)266439468605
31Fokin A. (Vizitor )273959528917
32Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)279252520740
33Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)284406507692
34Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)287399527714
35Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)288405498755
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)289878546781
37Halushka B. (halushka)292713543081
38F (uff)294641507930
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)295808520655
40Vakhrameev A. (WY)297170548675
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)305761581042
42Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)309325566802
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)319732603078
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)319789613571
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)321271588780
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)323472595812
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)327264618924
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)327483633990
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)327521600989
50Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)331034610501
51Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)331946627139
52Milenkov (wqer)335868621574
53Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)335959632882
54Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)338770628249
55Menshov S. (SergM)343703649490
56Grecha (grecha)347336667202
57Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)347589616180
58Familiya (WereWolf777)348290643541
59Demin D. (demind74)350943668916
60Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)353854657051
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)356125679425
62Grishin (alvigr)356615675780
63Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)358458645123
64Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)359393672499
65Frolov (dr.shtopor)360416648639
66Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)364408683405
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)365204651931
68X D. (railgun3r)367563659609
69Osin V. (anyman1979)369111717045
70Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)370068704601
71Azbel' E.G. (enull)370551666665
72Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)373253694533
73Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)373434692779
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)374559697368
75Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)376584670865
76Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)376828711016
77Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)377295676112
78Kolesnikov (hard)377315681529
79Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)377363716629
80Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)380732720338
81LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)381203726986
82Kozlov M.V. (mensch)382827735257
83Zvon (pavel1211)386509721727
84Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)387038713318
85Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)390587717573
86Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)391031679938
87Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)391268710069
88Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)391893729368
89Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)392382716238
90Antonovich M. (Masha279)392887732453
91Dmitriev A. (Havr)393118744341
92Sukhnev D.A. (mz)394066735096
93Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)395444725716
94Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)396600726681
95Tarshin S.N. (tsn)396611755261
96Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)398604760555
97Kirdan (shipwright)399510724854
98Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)401133759400
99Deryugina I. (tegra)401262750181
100Korol'kov A.A. (Brat Esteban)401496727994
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact