SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 22:16 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375554990
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663759997
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73505119563
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76192138364
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108859201814
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108945200669
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116509215788
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119077214782
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124387219173
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124988233766
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130668240077
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133427249553
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197298374373
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218043412578
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225650448266
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228678428016
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233815437250
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238468463563
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536674
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271838523065
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278648539667
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295120573098
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296536581483
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317758613697
25Williams B. (BW)325076618418
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326590635437
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329370633908
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332620646795
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341299678174
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351706685373
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353577679605
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366477722862
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732143
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384853757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385154750388
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389140759820
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394595778615
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400743787745
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406777789452
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408571795344
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411510813360
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412403811084
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417112826598
45Halushka B. (halushka)424206833291
46F (uff)424644818535
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430470848529
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432416854803
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437542859740
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437954860903
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444175869670
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446466876422
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447807875827
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447870884155
55Milenkov (wqer)450164883562
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453073898814
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454074895687
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454222892535
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454568897235
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457162882417
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458136911135
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458569898495
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459729907714
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460148906950
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461414901292
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467145920154
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470614925900
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471290919616
69Menshov S. (SergM)475465936386
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479388932249
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480468938096
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480514945278
73Grecha (grecha)482539958479
74Demin D. (demind74)483291955190
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487693957862
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489669962606
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489671943647
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490341971213
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490709971258
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490910973966
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491584965994
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493385970590
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493793962874
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493892970593
85Grishin (alvigr)494022977767
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494571967768
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494741974530
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497092979060
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498547981427
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501207987753
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504030985569
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504167981397
93X D. (railgun3r)504699988245
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505637996890
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506062986593
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506132998433
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064011005759
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506607992184
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071271002304
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508926993371
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact