SQL exercises
Language 
April 18, 19:57 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)261377815
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3172914295
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)5464854493
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)5479860030
5Boiko D. (Angellore)5846946508
6Kostomarov A.V. (al29)6340151975
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)6497154390
8Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)6568265496
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6820880866
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)88423145907
11Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)98094148354
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)102684154271
13Chernov D.V. (Kursist)115135153383
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)122029234248
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)160836260999
16Aliev R. (y4nzi)180822327916
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)184443328717
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)184972347856
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)204379327328
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)206465359936
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)220630404755
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)222322424226
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)227621385085
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)233588433509
25Williams B. (BW)242383393892
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)246897441558
27Koptel'tsev V. (selber)248516433348
28Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)259897474447
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)263493473665
30Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)264566467101
31Fokin A. (Vizitor )269329519798
32Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)274592513254
33Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)279689499824
34Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)282678518658
35Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)283616490996
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)285169537608
37Halushka B. (halushka)287950534466
38F (uff)289835499549
39Vakhrameev A. (WY)292411540180
40Agapov V. (KERBEROS)300938571826
41Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)304494558250
42Pavlov A.V. (Anton)307521546093
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)314812594065
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)314876604440
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)316348579994
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)318489586874
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)322296609408
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)322497624315
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)322513591882
50Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)326945617393
51Milenkov (wqer)330781611812
52Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)330956623486
53Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)333724619080
54Menshov S. (SergM)338605639695
55Grecha (grecha)342209657232
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)342391607060
57Familiya (WereWolf777)343158634354
58Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)348665647082
59Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)350944669447
60Grishin (alvigr)351437666149
61Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)353242636594
62Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)354179662601
63Frolov (dr.shtopor)355184639350
64Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)356071662930
65Demin D. (demind74)356758681260
66Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)359195673872
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)359904642923
68X D. (railgun3r)362294650154
69Osin V. (anyman1979)363832706720
70Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)364805695140
71Azbel' E.G. (enull)365271657542
72Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)367967684627
73Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)368136683156
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)369222687103
75Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)371197662157
76Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)371480700864
77Kolesnikov (hard)371941672301
78Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)371959667087
79Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)375375710311
80LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)375845716662
81Kozlov M.V. (mensch)377473724898
82Zvon (pavel1211)381087712397
83Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)381614704197
84Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)385541671010
85Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)385817700147
86Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)386474720041
87Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)386956706911
88Antonovich M. (Masha279)387430722016
89Sukhnev D.A. (mz)388643725196
90Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)389935715286
91Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)390322744403
92Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)391090717305
93Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)393136750460
94Kirdan (shipwright)393987714902
95Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)395651748820
96Deryugina I. (tegra)395780740519
97Korol'kov A.A. (Brat Esteban)395961719006
98Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)397652746082
99Rakhmatullin R. (Ranil)398281719182
100Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)398712752541
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact