SQL exercises
Language 
August 19, 01:35 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)253957059
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3355419693
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3967626052
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)4521441879
5Boiko D. (Angellore)4871528361
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5301743026
7Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5837162962
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)6692461596
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)6836164825
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)72699115585
11Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)82060117841
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)86509124047
13Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)105487201378
14Kukushkin S.A. (smog)143206227929
15Aliev R. (y4nzi)162727292642
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)166222293858
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)166856311553
18Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)187660323747
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)198801320335
20Chernov D.V. (Kursist)200502327168
21Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)203296386270
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)204218372327
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)210921353712
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)214271395636
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)227103404314
26Williams B. (BW)235723384376
27Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)239670435896
28Koptel'tsev V. (selber)244784429175
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)248556446124
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )249102480010
31Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)254194472694
32Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)264464498138
33Halushka B. (halushka)267219494259
34F (uff)268809460460
35Vakhrameev A. (WY)271544499833
36Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)272431487944
37Agapov V. (KERBEROS)279923530710
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)280784517627
39Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)281769503084
40Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)283360517795
41Pavlov A.V. (Anton)286186505282
42Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)289454505974
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)293374552152
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)293483562194
45Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)296883544957
46Ilyasov V. (VadimI)300658567426
47Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)300785550610
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)300923581849
49Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)305249575621
50Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)309218581647
51Milenkov (wqer)311488576303
52Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)311854576995
53Menshov S. (SergM)316576597177
54Shindin A.V. (AlShin)318212586751
55Grecha (grecha)320131614025
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)322604571036
57Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)326333604682
58Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)328644626399
59Grishin (alvigr)329162623133
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)330835593508
61Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)331698619193
62Frolov (dr.shtopor)332619597415
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)336670630365
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)337114599646
65X D. (railgun3r)339651607917
66Osin V. (anyman1979)341194662537
67Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)342173650658
68Azbel' E.G. (enull)342474614647
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)345266640979
70Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)345294639242
71Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)348141618972
72Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)349016624163
73Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)352328665646
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)353973667477
75Kolesnikov (hard)354092639740
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)354182659719
77Kozlov M.V. (mensch)354520679898
78Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)355515677530
79Zvon (pavel1211)357791667916
80Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)358374659085
81Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)361991627339
82Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)362435656546
83Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)363211675020
84Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)363716662519
85Antonovich M. (Masha279)364046677344
86Sukhnev D.A. (mz)365417680537
87Familiya (WereWolf777)365857682729
88Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)366334671677
89Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)367457672190
90Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)369744704475
91Kirdan (shipwright)370285671256
92Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)372226703382
93Deryugina I. (tegra)372290694742
94Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)374030701197
95Rakhmatullin R. (Ranil)374432675507
96Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)375112707770
97Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)375367677314
98Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)375865716546
99Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)375946702480
100Timchenko S. (timka__s)376533733172
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact