SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 10:01 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375654991
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663459992
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73505119564
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76191138362
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108861201815
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108948200673
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116511215792
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119077214783
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124387219173
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124988233765
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130672240083
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133429249555
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197298374372
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218045412582
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225646448258
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228678428018
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233817437253
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238467463561
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271199536675
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271838523064
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278648539667
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295117573092
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296534581480
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317762613704
25Williams B. (BW)325078618423
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326590635437
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329371633910
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332626646806
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341298678171
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351707685374
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695398
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353577679607
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366472722852
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370081732136
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384851757089
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385155750388
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389139759817
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394592778611
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400740787738
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406777789453
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408569795338
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411510813359
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412404811085
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417107826592
45Halushka B. (halushka)424202833287
46F (uff)424648818542
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430472848532
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432418854807
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434296853172
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437956860903
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444176869671
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446463876419
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447808875829
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447868884150
55Milenkov (wqer)450166883564
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453072898811
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454077895692
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454228892546
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454567897232
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457162882418
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458132911126
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458569898494
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459726907709
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460146906946
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461413901289
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467141920147
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470613925899
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471291919617
69Menshov S. (SergM)475464936384
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479391932256
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480467938093
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480508945269
73Grecha (grecha)482540958481
74Demin D. (demind74)483290955187
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487693957862
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489671962609
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489673943651
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490342971215
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490707971253
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490910973967
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491584965991
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493385970591
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493795962877
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493892970594
85Grishin (alvigr)494020977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494575967775
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494743974533
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497090979055
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498548981428
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501209987756
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504031985569
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504169981401
93X D. (railgun3r)504700988244
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505638996891
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506061986592
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506129998428
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063961005748
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506608992186
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071281002306
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508926993371
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact