SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 16:08 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375354989
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663259990
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73496119550
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76188138355
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108856201810
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108939200660
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116502215779
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119068214770
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124380219163
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124984233758
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130659240060
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133421249538
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197304374395
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218037412569
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225645448259
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228666428000
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233806437237
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238462463551
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271197536675
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271832523056
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278642539659
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295113573086
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296531581476
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317750613683
25Williams B. (BW)325067618407
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326586635432
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329361633894
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332613646783
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341296678169
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351697685360
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353572679598
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366473722856
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370084732145
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384850757091
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385146750373
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389132759807
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394590778609
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400735787736
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406773789451
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408564795331
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411503813350
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412398811076
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417108826593
45Halushka B. (halushka)424200833284
46F (uff)424637818525
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430466848523
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432413854799
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437535859729
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437949860894
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444170869663
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447802875820
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447865884148
55Milenkov (wqer)450161883556
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453070898807
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454070895681
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454219892533
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454563897231
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457152882404
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458132911128
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458567898494
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459723907705
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460141906939
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461405901276
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467143920152
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470613925902
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471282919603
69Menshov S. (SergM)475459936377
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479381932240
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480460938083
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480504945260
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483293955196
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487689957857
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489662943636
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489666962601
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490341971212
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490701971245
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490905973959
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491578965983
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493378970580
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493786962864
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493886970583
85Grishin (alvigr)494019977762
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494569967765
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494735974523
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497087979050
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498542981419
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501201987744
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504021985557
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504160981388
93X D. (railgun3r)504690988230
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505633996884
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506055986583
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506127998427
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063991005755
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506602992178
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071221002294
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508917993359
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact