SQL exercises
Language 
November 02, 01:07 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380355066
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4002366750
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76921126362
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79639145235
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112363208795
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207609
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120024222793
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122577221755
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127900226164
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128518240800
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134194247098
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136973256616
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200963381672
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221742419941
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225732422093
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229389455737
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237524444626
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242204471011
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275023544305
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275634530628
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282453547253
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298972580773
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300384589159
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321623621400
25Williams B. (BW)328941626106
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330477643188
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333247641635
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336516654559
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355649693232
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357505687430
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370450730790
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374074740105
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388857765080
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389147758349
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786647
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404771795787
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410804797478
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412607803384
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415555821437
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416452819160
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834725
45Halushka B. (halushka)428279841427
46F (uff)428693826602
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434557856683
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436516862984
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861348
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450569884612
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451920884024
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454287891784
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457206907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458215903944
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458345900764
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458704905483
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461269890593
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462695906725
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463873915985
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464278915196
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465542909520
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471291928434
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474759934172
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475431927870
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944707
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483536940517
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484641946407
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484666953571
73Grecha (grecha)486736966857
74Demin D. (demind74)487482963552
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491884966219
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493826951916
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494911979638
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495105982346
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495781974358
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497577978953
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497968971202
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498095978974
85Grishin (alvigr)498227986161
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498771976143
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498937982896
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501297987447
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502754989823
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505420996155
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508245993974
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508366989768
93X D. (railgun3r)508891996606
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510254994949
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103541006863
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106371014213
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108331000608
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113401010719
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131441001773
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact