SQL exercises
Language 
December 13, 00:56 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2983249203
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3836964865
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5661993637
4Boiko D. (Angellore)63236110720
5Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)64551106783
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)64890117652
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)65007118055
8Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)70625127274
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)71273125172
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)75995139526
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)99523189420
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)109528204323
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)114241216097
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)134064265853
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)174149331604
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)193053382059
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)194583381008
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)198290387374
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)216395407616
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)221027429254
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)232780452812
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)237189470638
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)242994466756
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)248759487341
25Williams B. (BW)252933482211
26Koptel'tsev V. (selber)253046488933
27Fokin A. (Vizitor )257182508718
28Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)261131504272
29Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)262585511618
30Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)266773513937
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)268517524552
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)276116539806
33Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)291070570758
34Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)293588569998
35Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)299334585063
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)301845596236
37Halushka B. (halushka)304720598198
38F (uff)307057589579
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)308125597980
40Vakhrameev A. (WY)309370610467
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)318080627800
42Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)321720630715
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)332375656675
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)332410658683
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)333983655128
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)336285658938
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)340061672003
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)340265675379
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)340502666469
50Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)344069675743
51Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)344799679730
52Milenkov (wqer)346206679978
53Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)348916686128
54Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)351808691491
55Menshov S. (SergM)356822703514
56Grecha (grecha)360566715782
57Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)361207701395
58Familiya (WereWolf777)361666711839
59Demin D. (demind74)364296719948
60Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)367364718921
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)369529734022
62Grishin (alvigr)369977731917
63Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)372013729728
64Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)372976733163
65Frolov (dr.shtopor)374116727332
66Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)378014743673
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)379125736277
68X D. (railgun3r)381402744456
69Osin V. (anyman1979)382817761741
70Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)383741757174
71Azbel' E.G. (enull)384474749494
72Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)387039762957
73Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)387348758468
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)388631760698
75Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)390749760581
76Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)390819771297
77Dmitriev A. (Havr)391123772515
78Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)391303771087
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)391377763825
80Kolesnikov (hard)391402764216
81Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)394799779827
82Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)394835775122
83LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)395183781277
84Kozlov M.V. (mensch)396755787083
85Tarshin S.N. (tsn)397401782749
86Zvon (pavel1211)400784790020
87Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)401351787005
88Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)402239790761
89Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)403644784099
90Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)405654786480
91Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)405716790191
92Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)406186798932
93Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)406697795634
94Antonovich M. (Masha279)407249796600
95Sukhnev D.A. (mz)408297803445
96Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)410039800321
97Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)410371810460
98Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)411251802362
99Kirdan (shipwright)414283803309
100Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)415559822913
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact