SQL exercises
Language 
April 30, 00:26 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2658912913
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2913013592
3Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)2992514944
4Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)4007631276
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)4765536464
6Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4882470349
7Boiko D. (Angellore)5119838364
8Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)5496367666
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6082871162
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)80600152131
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)112464158717
12Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)142088263420
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)144708235853
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)161662275737
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)174370277665
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)177202335211
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)177723322969
18Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)186378309403
19Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)187704344169
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)195585356062
21Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)217738389706
22Fokin A. (Vizitor )218593420145
23Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)219412394247
24Williams B. (BW)219912359090
25Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)225867419095
26Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)230022395630
27Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)233257437183
28Halushka B. (halushka)235847434466
29Vakhrameev A. (WY)239970439792
30F (uff)241794412759
31Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)248955456502
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)249204460579
33Agapov V. (KERBEROS)250682474267
34Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)251164456224
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)253720444242
36Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)253920460786
37Koptel'tsev V. (selber)260131464538
38Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)260981489387
39Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)261078468918
40Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)263770504492
41Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)264049483345
42Ilyasov V. (VadimI)267976504293
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)268404517916
44Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)272463512049
45Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)275657503590
46Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)278855522412
47Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)281213518696
48Menshov S. (SergM)283226533057
49Shindin A.V. (AlShin)287405528364
50Grecha (grecha)289426555472
51Milenkov (wqer)293230543013
52Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)294863545945
53Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)297532566193
54Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)297698554373
55Grishin (alvigr)297961562810
56Frolov (dr.shtopor)298216533163
57Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)299382534817
58Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)305165569616
59Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)305737556736
60X D. (railgun3r)307604549236
61Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)307991583632
62Azbel' E.G. (enull)310403554903
63Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)310697573854
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)312481556943
65Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)313447579798
66Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)316590564631
67Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)319092601778
68Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)320471568719
69Kozlov M.V. (mensch)322406617906
70Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)323037594025
71Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)323244615369
72Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)326003563687
73Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)326857589505
74Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)330490613427
75Familiya (WereWolf777)330594616180
76Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)330835601085
77Sukhnev D.A. (mz)332800617810
78Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)334341635802
79Deryugina I. (tegra)336618627468
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)339160634929
81Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)339327641097
82Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)339354639027
83Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)339436611073
84Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)340072633765
85Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)343034652576
86Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)343671620358
87Timchenko S. (timka__s)343690669132
88Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)344016623027
89Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)344807652677
90Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)345790648898
91Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)346268614394
92Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)347396663224
93Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')349458658283
94Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)350301659524
95Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)350680680043
96Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)351414654244
97Kozharinov A. (bubala)352074669342
98Kozlov V. (SN 209)352188629011
99Kaminski R. (robkam)352947668721
100Chernov D. (Kursist)354310646820
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact