SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 14:30 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377155013
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3997166651
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76853126250
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79549145062
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112241208567
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112312207385
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119897222560
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122453221526
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127767225922
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128373240529
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134053246838
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136824256338
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200739381253
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221487419445
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229106455169
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232125434894
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237259444127
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241928470473
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274685543644
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275317530015
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282126546616
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298614580076
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300029588461
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321255620672
25Williams B. (BW)328572625402
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330102642450
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332869640894
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336135653815
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344827685226
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355230692413
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355591702454
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357095686632
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370011729927
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373635739241
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388400764177
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388697757462
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392686766905
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398148785715
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404294794843
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410326796540
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412125802443
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415076820485
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415969818208
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420679833727
45Halushka B. (halushka)427777840431
46F (uff)428200825642
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434047855676
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435996861955
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437876860320
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441529868048
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447751876814
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450043883571
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451391882983
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451456891320
55Milenkov (wqer)453747890721
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456664905994
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457660902851
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457809899706
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458156904404
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460739889560
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461742918340
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462156905662
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463318914885
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463736914122
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465001908457
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470736927333
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474209933085
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474881926788
69Menshov S. (SergM)479065943580
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482983939432
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484066945277
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484105952457
73Grecha (grecha)486148965693
74Demin D. (demind74)486903962407
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491301965071
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493265950824
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493274969807
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493954978426
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494319978469
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494528981200
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495192973200
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496993977796
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497397970075
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497503977807
85Grishin (alvigr)497637984992
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498183974986
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498351981741
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500707986282
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502163988657
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504821994971
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507646992792
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507777988610
93X D. (railgun3r)508304995448
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5092541004113
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509671993804
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5097511005666
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5100251013001
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510223999405
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5107441009533
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5125431000594
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact