SQL exercises
Language 
October 21, 21:16 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378055027
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998466669
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76871126278
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79576145118
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112342207443
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119924222605
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122485221584
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127804225987
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128410240597
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134091246907
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136853256386
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200802381374
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221556419573
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229178455312
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232189435015
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237325444250
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241997470608
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274766543803
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275394530162
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282213546782
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298703580246
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588633
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321350620856
25Williams B. (BW)328668625584
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330197642635
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332968641093
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336229653998
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344932685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355335692617
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355696702659
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357201686838
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370118730132
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373744739450
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388510764398
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388811757682
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392797767120
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398263785940
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404414795079
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410449796781
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412249802681
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415196820719
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416088818444
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420805833977
45Halushka B. (halushka)427901840673
46F (uff)428327825884
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434171855919
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436131862222
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438003860570
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441658868301
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447883877072
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450175883831
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451520883236
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451594891592
55Milenkov (wqer)453881890983
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456799906262
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457799903123
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457947899977
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458299904684
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460874889821
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461872918598
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462290905925
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463458915160
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463871914389
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908721
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470878927612
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474344933350
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479204943857
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483124939707
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484213945565
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484245952731
73Grecha (grecha)486296965985
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962685
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491449965359
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493408951100
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493417970089
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494097978713
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494462978754
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494676981495
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495338973489
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497139978084
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497541970355
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497653978100
85Grishin (alvigr)497785985284
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498330975273
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982033
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500849986562
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502311988949
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504972995268
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507798993091
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507925988899
93X D. (railgun3r)508454995744
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094091004418
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509820994095
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5099001005962
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101761013305
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510375999703
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108901009822
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126981000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact