SQL exercises
Language 
August 22, 08:44 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2943412230
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3791225118
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)6406470657
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)6420176068
5Boiko D. (Angellore)6521156483
6Kostomarov A.V. (al29)7031662063
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)7251576468
8Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)7482071411
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)7501192513
10Chernov D.V. (Kursist)8934197967
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)98270164512
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)108147167273
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112808172454
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)132369254568
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)171939280535
16Aliev R. (y4nzi)192131349231
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)195800350467
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)196288369316
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)213527341950
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)218234380879
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)229805420858
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)234210446929
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)239849405764
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)245675456217
25Koptel'tsev V. (selber)249814434125
26Williams B. (BW)252271409450
27Fokin A. (Vizitor )253918488507
28Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)257771449596
29Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)259270464605
30Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)263260446514
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)265046475243
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)272569497515
33Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)287375536048
34Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)289832517037
35Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)295576542698
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)298071562423
37Halushka B. (halushka)300923558974
38F (uff)303079522808
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)304211535639
40Vakhrameev A. (WY)305453564126
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)314075597147
42Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)317688582627
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)328185619584
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)328218630135
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)329786604523
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)332007611736
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)335779635133
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)335969650392
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)336142616392
50Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)339689626520
51Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)340480643454
52Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)344528649306
53Milenkov (wqer)344556637873
54Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)347398644249
55Menshov S. (SergM)352354666201
56Grecha (grecha)356016683827
57Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)356503631855
58Familiya (WereWolf777)357066660179
59Demin D. (demind74)359677685870
60Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)362679673776
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)364872696332
62Grishin (alvigr)365349692669
63Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)367310661193
64Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)368234689372
65Frolov (dr.shtopor)369356665351
66Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)373262699512
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)374236668160
68X D. (railgun3r)376547675509
69Osin V. (anyman1979)377973734495
70Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)378934721820
71Azbel' E.G. (enull)379564683217
72Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)382164711251
73Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)382426709511
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)383631714735
75Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)385705687392
76Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)385840728282
77Dmitriev A. (Havr)386153728293
78Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)386343733637
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)386400692449
80Kolesnikov (hard)386423697833
81Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)389768737600
82LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)390185744283
83Kozlov M.V. (mensch)391792752729
84Tarshin S.N. (tsn)392319745472
85Zvon (pavel1211)395646739054
86Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)396201729783
87Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)397046728911
88Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)400354696093
89Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)400498727083
90Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)401043746092
91Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)401557732862
92Antonovich M. (Masha279)402063749275
93Sukhnev D.A. (mz)403153752129
94Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)403730717264
95Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)404736742686
96Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)405917743607
97Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)407748778071
98Kirdan (shipwright)408893741628
99Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)410316777194
100Deryugina I. (tegra)410483767813
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact