SQL exercises
Language 
February 22, 07:34 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)259576349
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3425919732
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)5152347540
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)5441958986
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5970554727
6Boiko D. (Angellore)6075451844
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)6442954567
8Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6499775202
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)6567056822
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)85105139174
11Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)94697141764
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)99244147752
13Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)118488227190
14Chernov D.V. (Kursist)138921201271
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)157020253662
16Aliev R. (y4nzi)176893320135
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)180482321428
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)181029339860
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)197420313822
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)202344351517
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)216425395325
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)218141415796
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)223333375090
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)229327425270
25Williams B. (BW)237894385719
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)242512433543
27Koptel'tsev V. (selber)246860430299
28Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)255407465668
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)258990466397
30Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)262782463115
31Fokin A. (Vizitor )264844510705
32Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)270057502943
33Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)277786496870
34Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)278071510391
35Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)280555528445
36Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)281630487650
37Halushka B. (halushka)283349524920
38F (uff)285118489999
39Vakhrameev A. (WY)287737530415
40Agapov V. (KERBEROS)296237562398
41Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)299746548414
42Pavlov A.V. (Anton)302718536860
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)309994585219
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)310071594131
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)311536571035
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)313637577303
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)317423600535
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)317628582784
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)317645614562
50Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)322052608525
51Milenkov (wqer)325812601893
52Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)326061613951
53Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)328794608727
54Menshov S. (SergM)333646630824
55Grecha (grecha)337237648590
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)337295597353
57Familiya (WereWolf777)338141624261
58Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)343625637173
59Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)345910659080
60Grishin (alvigr)346404655920
61Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)348158626429
62Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)349092653114
63Frolov (dr.shtopor)350052629575
64Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)354101664391
65Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)354728632708
66X D. (railgun3r)357145641094
67Osin V. (anyman1979)358709696194
68Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)359697684303
69Azbel' E.G. (enull)360090646654
70Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)362823675899
71Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)362956672720
72Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)365954651094
73Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)366281690416
74Kolesnikov (hard)366691662258
75Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)366704682289
76Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)366720657633
77Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)370150701095
78Kozlov M.V. (mensch)372261714485
79LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)373297711737
80Demin D.V. (demind74)375359720145
81Zvon (pavel1211)375799700930
82Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)376327693697
83Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)380141661078
84Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)380490690431
85Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)381196709307
86Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)381651696696
87Antonovich M. (Masha279)382089711475
88Sukhnev D.A. (mz)383350715925
89Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)384563705325
90Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)385708706168
91Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)387828739316
92Kirdan (shipwright)388577704670
93Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)390317738574
94Deryugina I. (tegra)390431729196
95Korol'kov A.A. (Brat Esteban)390549706914
96Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)392271735471
97Rakhmatullin R. (Ranil)392827709332
98Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)393335742258
99Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)393617712287
100Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)393978752264
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact