SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 06:31 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)246197160
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3246818495
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3581019938
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)4121535549
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5402846068
6Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)5768186470
7Boiko D. (Angellore)6293958908
8Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)6668088805
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6729182292
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)89817170311
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)98976128625
12Kukushkin S.A. (smog)123763191202
13Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)154956288385
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)169875289679
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)185640296541
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)187975355980
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)191371347827
18Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)197735329524
19Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)198652365097
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)205376342377
21Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)206803376522
22Williams B. (BW)226850369671
23Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)229391410344
24Fokin A. (Vizitor )230050442509
25Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)230997415707
26Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)237548441405
27Aliev R. (y4nzi)240254449291
28Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)245030459491
29Halushka B. (halushka)247705456221
30F (uff)251554428508
31Vakhrameev A. (WY)251910461486
32Koptel'tsev V. (selber)256915455587
33Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)260990478408
34Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)261285483079
35Agapov V. (KERBEROS)262701497530
36Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)263411477477
37Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)266036483510
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)266039466881
39Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)273207512837
40Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)273507491565
41Chernov D.V. (Kursist)273846477506
42Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)275973527899
43Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)276453505940
44Ilyasov V. (VadimI)280296527585
45Suprun D. (TimonSP)280660541840
46Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)284920535689
47Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)285674521503
48Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)291332546261
49Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)293790542480
50Menshov S. (SergM)295840556959
51Shindin A.V. (AlShin)300061551751
52Grecha (grecha)302017578638
53Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)303347549174
54Milenkov (wqer)306131567392
55Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)307800569798
56Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)310310590556
57Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)310633578740
58Grishin (alvigr)310766587016
59Frolov (dr.shtopor)311360556541
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)312332557685
61Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)315640559562
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)316989562342
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)318108594041
64X D. (railgun3r)320781572246
65Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)320953608693
66Azbel' E.G. (enull)323710578894
67Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)323931597944
68Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)326392577369
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)326494604454
70Shkarednyj (Gosha)328773588149
71Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)329931588081
72Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)332319626029
73Kozlov M.V. (mensch)335567642808
74Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)336447640676
75Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)336482617506
76Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)339878586677
77Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)340447614008
78Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)343928637873
79Familiya (WereWolf777)343999640488
80Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)344326625655
81Sukhnev D.A. (mz)346182642635
82Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)346848634575
83Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)347748661351
84Deryugina I. (tegra)350177652322
85Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)352789660008
86Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)352832665905
87Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)352942663920
88Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)353222635143
89Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)353750659197
90Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)355294643009
91Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)356484678245
92Timchenko S. (timka__s)357133695376
93Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)357569644844
94Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)358386678176
95Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)359496674482
96Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)360249638381
97Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)361057687767
98Antonovich M. (Masha279)361859676445
99Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)362540674595
100Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')363141682990
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact