SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 22:25 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2969411813
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3820424421
3Boiko D. (Angellore)6293750350
4Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)6457570418
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)6470675576
6Chernov D.V. (Kursist)6477747437
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)7026770341
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)7091262569
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)7266666144
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)7561692879
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)99027165617
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)108986168568
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)113679172953
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)133365256551
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)173256283270
16Aliev R. (y4nzi)193581351832
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)197274353184
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)197733372084
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)215271344691
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)219897383448
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)231567424074
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)235957450136
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)241753408483
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)247487458454
25Williams B. (BW)251583406644
26Koptel'tsev V. (selber)251742437064
27Fokin A. (Vizitor )255832492243
28Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)259768452718
29Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)261245467897
30Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)265350449063
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)267106478224
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)274673501730
33Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)289561539731
34Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)292057520982
35Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)297781546102
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)300286566942
37Halushka B. (halushka)303151562906
38F (uff)305464527183
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)306528538923
40Vakhrameev A. (WY)307760568692
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)316426601169
42Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)320056586068
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)330647624236
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)330678634562
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)332274609057
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)334524615806
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)338280639918
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)338481655262
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)338716621655
50Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)342270630915
51Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)343027647703
52Milenkov (wqer)344390636859
53Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)347105654322
54Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)349994649155
55Menshov S. (SergM)354981671204
56Grecha (grecha)358676688972
57Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)359294636501
58Familiya (WereWolf777)359799664824
59Demin D. (demind74)362377690740
60Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)365442678532
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)367593701724
62Grishin (alvigr)368067697904
63Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)370091665678
64Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)371020694539
65Frolov (dr.shtopor)372180670115
66Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)376045704667
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)377149673068
68X D. (railgun3r)379427680272
69Osin V. (anyman1979)380816739993
70Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)381756727135
71Azbel' E.G. (enull)382471688211
72Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)385037715669
73Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)385350714176
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)386590719921
75Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)388691692550
76Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)388772733629
77Dmitriev A. (Havr)389070733455
78Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)389247738662
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)389348697827
80Kolesnikov (hard)389363702887
81Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)392733743161
82LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)393134749556
83Kozlov M.V. (mensch)394705758279
84Tarshin S.N. (tsn)395321750653
85Zvon (pavel1211)398665744486
86Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)399247735223
87Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)400109734292
88Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)401500711393
89Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)403511701150
90Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)403604732881
91Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)404085751912
92Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)404599738280
93Antonovich M. (Masha279)405123754084
94Sukhnev D.A. (mz)406179756690
95Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)406474762049
96Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)407862748449
97Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)408231778060
98Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)409075748995
99Kirdan (shipwright)412104747605
100Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)413390782500
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact