SQL exercises
Language 
June 25, 04:42 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2683812274
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2939313012
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3264014437
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)3280419446
5Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4916369859
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5066040305
7Boiko D. (Angellore)5423942539
8Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)5798672133
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6124170958
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)81035152886
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)97689127204
12Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)145477269735
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)145648236072
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)160129270969
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)172978272504
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)178176336655
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)181409328510
18Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)187588310350
19Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)188737345679
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)196727356942
21Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)219045390400
22Fokin A. (Vizitor )219801422285
23Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)220681395749
24Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)221116375302
25Williams B. (BW)221436360460
26Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)227174421174
27Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)234586439072
28Halushka B. (halushka)237220435835
29F (uff)238213403113
30Vakhrameev A. (WY)241372441045
31Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)250395457800
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)250639462414
33Agapov V. (KERBEROS)252088476728
34Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)252701456848
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)255268446336
36Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)255367462851
37Koptel'tsev V. (selber)261719466396
38Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)262462491856
39Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)262666470771
40Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)265238506789
41Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)265615485003
42Ilyasov V. (VadimI)269489506468
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)269878520608
44Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)274016514459
45Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)277297505627
46Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)280409524954
47Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)282822521208
48Menshov S. (SergM)284832535512
49Shindin A.V. (AlShin)289047530387
50Grecha (grecha)291031557010
51Milenkov (wqer)294950545836
52Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)296614548214
53Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)299204568807
54Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)299452557070
55Grishin (alvigr)299616565286
56Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)299964543431
57Frolov (dr.shtopor)300050535043
58Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)301147536277
59Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)306905572250
60X D. (railgun3r)309447550639
61Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)309731586746
62Azbel' E.G. (enull)312294557174
63Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)312559576043
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)314427558775
65Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)314915555679
66Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)315225582567
67Chernov D. (Kursist)316866566170
68Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)318499566310
69Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)320953603895
70Kozlov M.V. (mensch)324198620520
71Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)324982595428
72Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)325064618394
73Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)328135564845
74Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)328855591942
75Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)332422615607
76Familiya (WereWolf777)332514618201
77Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)332778603501
78Sukhnev D.A. (mz)334691620352
79Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)335964603090
80Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)336237638852
81Deryugina I. (tegra)338577629897
82Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)341134637485
83Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)341272643385
84Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)341322641371
85Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)341509612867
86Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)342081636679
87Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)344942655610
88Timchenko S. (timka__s)345582672564
89Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)345796622461
90Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)346117625864
91Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)346764655517
92Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)347805651833
93Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)348416616049
94Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)349393665002
95Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)350843651946
96Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')351462660282
97Kozlov V. (SN 209)351834625970
98Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)352315662519
99Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)352613683430
100Kozharinov A. (bubala)354069671704
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact