SQL exercises
Language 
October 22, 19:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3366523209
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3372918836
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)4800741331
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)5088652235
5Boiko D. (Angellore)5710943854
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5874152584
7Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6407273353
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)6458955453
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)6874663761
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)81259132068
11Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)90657134364
12Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)95131140135
13Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)114262218851
14Kukushkin S.A. (smog)152154244700
15Aliev R. (y4nzi)171830310189
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)175342311246
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)175976329623
18Chernov D.V. (Kursist)182815290390
19Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)196893341342
20Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)208099336594
21Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)212629404674
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)213558390420
23Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)220297370831
24Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)223651414026
25Williams B. (BW)234464380106
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)236573421981
27Koptel'tsev V. (selber)248941435763
28Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)249235454207
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)258180464414
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )258713498944
31Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)263826491030
32Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)271731497798
33Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)272697483490
34Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)274177516372
35Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)275084474923
36Halushka B. (halushka)276925512816
37F (uff)278523478474
38Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)279468499975
39Vakhrameev A. (WY)281260518230
40Agapov V. (KERBEROS)289690549781
41Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)293138535917
42Pavlov A.V. (Anton)295982523507
43Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)303242571166
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)303347581431
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)304767557293
46Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)306773564039
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)310563586636
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)310699569100
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)310841601336
50Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)315165594664
51Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)319158600291
52Milenkov (wqer)321457594673
53Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)321803595757
54Menshov S. (SergM)326571616414
55Grecha (grecha)330169633676
56Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)332648589315
57Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)336376623753
58Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)338714645610
59Grishin (alvigr)339234642117
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)340904612216
61Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)341791638782
62Frolov (dr.shtopor)342691615570
63Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)346776649515
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)347229618701
65X D. (railgun3r)349740626311
66Osin V. (anyman1979)351361682212
67Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)352321670093
68Azbel' E.G. (enull)352606633109
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)355414660376
70Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)355442658501
71Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)358331637149
72Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)359161642378
73Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)362567685383
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)364187687170
75Kolesnikov (hard)364318658280
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)364416679186
77Kozlov M.V. (mensch)364741699967
78Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)365743697316
79Zvon (pavel1211)368059686703
80Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)368621678510
81Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)372255645912
82Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)372701675332
83Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)373479694254
84Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)373946681490
85Antonovich M. (Masha279)374327697165
86Sukhnev D.A. (mz)375679699816
87Familiya (WereWolf777)376135702562
88Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)376654690526
89Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)377786691475
90Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)380063724572
91Kirdan (shipwright)380617689689
92Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)382540723490
93Deryugina I. (tegra)382615714486
94Korol'kov A.A. (Brat Esteban)382618692767
95Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)384379720596
96Rakhmatullin R. (Ranil)384798693886
97Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)385454727047
98Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)385685696713
99Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)386204736409
100Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)386297721550
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact