SQL exercises
Language 
August 23, 05:23 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)244367110
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3225218381
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3291614549
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)3832930105
5Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)5475580797
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)5631251082
7Boiko D. (Angellore)5991653341
8Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)6366783107
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)6690881901
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)86768164275
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)95780122737
12Kukushkin S.A. (smog)133522211252
13Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)151606281807
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)166390283074
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)182019289894
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)184487349108
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)187800340958
18Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)195103358172
19Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)196710327968
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)203179369528
21Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)212150356508
22Williams B. (BW)225609367890
23Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)225656403192
24Fokin A. (Vizitor )226339435237
25Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)227267408551
26Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)233784434119
27Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)241247452128
28Halushka B. (halushka)243911448881
29F (uff)247645421252
30Vakhrameev A. (WY)248073454108
31Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)257146470958
32Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)257413475612
33Agapov V. (KERBEROS)258851489997
34Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)259532470025
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)262115459460
36Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)262144476040
37Koptel'tsev V. (selber)263396469148
38Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)269273505225
39Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)269547484044
40Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)272056520233
41Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)272516498357
42Ilyasov V. (VadimI)276356519914
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)276728534117
44Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)280936527965
45Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)281659513846
46Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)287329538507
47Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)289772534739
48Menshov S. (SergM)291824549150
49Shindin A.V. (AlShin)296010543961
50Grecha (grecha)298003570742
51Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)299252541381
52Aliev R. (y4nzi)301635573108
53Milenkov (wqer)302025559534
54Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)303703561925
55Chernov D.V. (Kursist)303718538280
56Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)306232582597
57Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)306532570835
58Grishin (alvigr)306678579078
59Frolov (dr.shtopor)307196548706
60Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)308213549882
61Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)313986586065
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)315369559743
63X D. (railgun3r)316597564352
64Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)316842600662
65Azbel' E.G. (enull)319490570953
66Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)319741589927
67Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)321678572577
68Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)322158569450
69Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)322332596429
70Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)325718580121
71Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)328122617904
72Kozlov M.V. (mensch)331389634621
73Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)332232609406
74Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)332244632483
75Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)335518578689
76Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)336158605916
77Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)339684629692
78Familiya (WereWolf777)339758632298
79Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)340057617527
80Sukhnev D.A. (mz)341927634443
81Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)343498653070
82Deryugina I. (tegra)345890644072
83Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)348480651710
84Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)348562657608
85Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)348654655619
86Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)348884626962
87Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)349440650916
88Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)352207669896
89Timchenko S. (timka__s)352856686949
90Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)353211636616
91Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)353530640037
92Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)354092669820
93Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)355167666137
94Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)355857630177
95Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)356742679362
96Antonovich M. (Masha279)357495668080
97Kozlova M. (Auriga_dorado)357569657551
98Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)358210666246
99Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')358812674613
100Kozlov V. (SN 209)359305640155
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact