SQL exercises
Language 
February 26, 17:41 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2880512994
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)2885617462
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3451619795
4Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4322758658
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)4456529977
6Boiko D. (Angellore)5066837378
7Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)5187661624
8Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5771565287
9Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)6306481237
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)74790140582
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)126787187645
12Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)138351255986
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)140896228377
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)155149262478
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)170253269123
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)170666322199
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)173685314293
18Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)181069330973
19Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)182225301115
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)188834342113
21Fokin A. (Vizitor )211716406555
22Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)212506380374
23Williams B. (BW)212789345631
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)215878385886
25Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)218889405445
26Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)226237423112
27Halushka B. (halushka)228779420501
28Vakhrameev A. (WY)232893424971
29Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)241821441903
30Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)242058446079
31Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)243394422475
32Agapov V. (KERBEROS)243521460253
33Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)243938441263
34F (uff)244839419166
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)246479430375
36Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)246746446707
37Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)253729475221
38Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)256342459590
39Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)256515490064
40Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)256719468732
41Koptel'tsev V. (selber)257982460648
42Suprun D. (TimonSP)261124503588
43Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)265144497816
44Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)268260489132
45Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)271513507977
46Ilyasov V. (VadimI)273478515581
47Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)273832504224
48Menshov S. (SergM)275798518336
49Shindin A.V. (AlShin)279985513432
50Grecha (grecha)281961539707
51Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)287324530939
52Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)290016551115
53Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)290141539511
54Grishin (alvigr)290448547917
55Frolov (dr.shtopor)290610518496
56Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)291822519487
57Milenkov (wqer)293182543731
58Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)297577554499
59X D. (railgun3r)299962533513
60Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)300399568790
61Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)300556546795
62Azbel' E.G. (enull)302723539941
63Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)303016558346
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)304732541520
65Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)305811564873
66Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)308881548973
67Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)311374585761
68Kozlov M.V. (mensch)314718602325
69Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)315251578019
70Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)315516600073
71Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)318113547869
72Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)319040574012
73Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)322690597597
74Familiya (WereWolf777)322797600225
75Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)323030585468
76Sukhnev D.A. (mz)325015602369
77Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)326498620504
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)327781584646
79Deryugina I. (tegra)328745611633
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)331288618744
81Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)331477625079
82Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)331491623019
83Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)331520594833
84Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)332177618280
85Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)335193636942
86Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)335684604472
87Timchenko S. (timka__s)335831653522
88Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)336046607542
89Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)336923636751
90Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)337849633436
91Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)338265598246
92Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)339467646584
93Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')341531642194
94Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)342347643967
95Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)342763664303
96Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)343443638635
97Kozharinov A. (bubala)344130652908
98Kozlov V. (SN 209)344132612563
99Kaminski R. (robkam)344957652905
100Nashyn E. (O.o)347607640785
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact