SQL exercises
Language 
August 19, 08:28 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

TOP 100 of Learning Stage

TOP 100

Involved in learning stage: 223855

NoPersonNumber of exsScoresNTrytime(hrs)Last solved
1Gudkov K.S. (CSKir)14030934065.002017-07-13
2Mamedov R.K. (FCRomknot)14030928116040.782017-07-28
3Koloskov S.S. (Kpa$av4ik)1403099946208.382017-08-07
4Borunov M.V. (Upsarin)14030947710455.702017-07-17
5Berezhnoj D.N. (Dem111)140309379413744.452017-07-21
6KILICARSLAN S. (kilicarss)140309466016231.832017-07-29
7Utesinov V.V. (slava89)14030966216445.232017-07-11
8Suchinskij M.S. (Nerzhuls)140309125529475.322017-07-12
9Berezin A.E. (aleks-student)14030980377339.252017-07-10
10rew R.R. (stest test)1403094759103147.372017-07-14
11Dneprovskij D.Yu. (_desidener_)139307665328.902017-07-01
12Didenko (uuureset1)13930725263162.272017-05-23
13Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)1393078399341.202017-06-23
14Kolomiets (Brodyaga80)139307278205672.952017-05-22
15Latysheva Yu. (Junilata)13930542659101.202017-07-18
16Stakhrovskij S.A. (SSA_st)1383034982588.472017-07-14
17Trenin D. (Miderty)1383025559328306.172017-08-15
18Porter (Des2016)137300955213969.922017-03-22
19Alekseenko A. (Strifus)13730072730911.782017-02-14
20Yuskin T.A. (Yusk)137300392837022.032017-05-12
21Batranets K.M. (batranets)137300351350439.332017-03-16
22Mukanov T.D. (Mukanov Talgat)137300249296665.622017-01-31
23Lysenko A. (lysenkoa)136298427501.132017-01-25
24Sevryugin A.E. (aes1978)13529421381133.102017-04-24
25Merkle D. (unclejesse)13529443301602.822017-04-10
26Alekseeva T.M. (TM)13629331589666.832017-08-15
27Abdullin A.V. (graffity666enf)13529319281592957.372017-08-18
28Matiiv V.V. (vMatiiv)133290282819.422016-09-20
29Kalininskij I.A. (Ivan Kalininskij)1332901043987.272016-04-14
30Zakaryan L. (Zakaryan)13329012542376.652016-04-11
31Bobrov N. (rusbiber)1332909603533.452016-10-14
32Golikov E.E. (Eugene Rush)13329011383702.052016-06-14
33Pesotskij V.V. (vitalick)13329014324838.782016-11-02
34Syavris D.S. (Lewak)13329014766132.022016-09-09
35Denisenok A.G. (_344_)133290416110875.282016-10-29
36Sidorova (RoseGoodman)13329067014020.672016-12-12
37Bulda M. (oldburduk)13329096027503.052016-05-29
38Brevnov A. (Aleksej Brevnov)133290114740711.632016-11-08
39Shulyak (kosmipt1)133290225695873.352016-11-02
40Terekhov A. (dev.Terekhov)1332903012122634.622016-09-07
41Shekunov A. (dir.bober)13428945142000.952017-04-25
42Semenuk Y. (MoppuH)132286373157.802016-03-03
43Markov M.S. (Markov M.)13228649810563.922016-07-30
44Pupkin (xender1)132286314138241.172016-08-08
45BlazeBio B.B. (BlazeBio)132286266748408.432016-02-15
46Gubchenko S. (asferas33)132283409611933.752017-05-30
47Kot (KotV)132283146435340.582017-05-18
48Kim (Frozn)1312821755848.002015-11-25
49Mityalkin M. (ami-nik)13128240038709.602015-10-24
50Kusakina E. (Torysk)131282279712343.882015-12-29
51Chesnokov S.A. (iamgrey)131282313212666.072015-11-28
52Samojlova T. (tasamo)131282242759193.902017-03-14
53Kapitonova S. (Lana21)1302804961180493.922016-03-11
54Maksym T. (Maksym.Tataurov)1302792609225.032015-09-18
55Ponomarev A. (enot-17)13127995917011.402017-05-14
56Zavodchenkov A.V. (Statist)130279200648753.922016-10-17
57Akulov D.S. (rait)131278672823370.772017-08-18
58Ivanova (brizya999)1302785210346701.152016-03-24
59Kravtsov R. (Roman198531)129277375348147.382016-05-13
60Levashko Yu.S. (yu200)1292766847202.532015-11-11
61Smolin A. (peleng_1986)130276174428382.552017-08-18
62SmirnOFF (sdg)129276653129740.182016-04-07
63Chekanin M. (ovoshch)129275321612518.272015-09-07
64Kernosov M.A. (Kernosov)1282741809114.482015-06-16
65Proshutina N.G. (psm-mm)1282741283121.672015-06-04
66Yumagulov A.B. (sasha108nts)1282744903719.752015-05-17
67Panas V.І. (rostony)128274226413311.372015-06-14
68Kuznetsov A. (alex_kuz)128274356414247.372015-07-22
69Golubov A. (alexey12)1282727112460.922016-12-14
70Rybakov D.B. (Dmitry0206)12727234954531.782017-08-18
71Amoros Y. (Melir)1272717592806.622015-05-07
72Katyshev A. (Arseeen)129271268274434.222017-08-12
73Turkevych A.V. (AndriiTur)12827060036139.522017-02-28
74Provorov (XRuStal)127270360328819.122015-08-14
75Golubeva A.S. (Angelika Golubeva)127269827986.422016-04-27
76Telezhnikova A. (Telezhnikova)1272695812759.232016-07-08
77De Rosa (Alarma)12726930624325.052017-06-11
78Repkin B. (b_o_b)1272699616682.072016-04-21
79Koudriavtseva (Larissa)12726935851717514.702017-05-24
80Gajdukevich T.G. (Tat'yana_Nov)12626816243375.752016-01-20
81Lamtyugov A. (arkaxa)1262677431074.322015-10-01
82Demidova (OtakuNeka)12626730671742.272015-08-24
83Manakov A.K. (Kokokostation228)12626714612706.722015-04-22
84Nekrasov S. (NekrasovS)12626740293003.102017-04-02
85Fioravanti E. (Eurinho)12626711555007.822016-09-12
86Kiselyov S.G. (ksg)1262672716208.032015-05-07
87Firulin A.M. (alexandr1)12626714386516.002015-05-13
88Galkin A. (AndyG)126267240011566.832017-05-24
89Alekseev (legandik)127267458924323.322016-12-27
90ZHADOVSKII N. (Nick9)126266197116811.482017-06-14
91Tenizbaev N.M. (Nikita T)12626526899675.172016-10-12
92Dove (John King)1252656273272529.682016-05-13
93Zajkov A.V. (azaykov)1252641894574.182015-04-20
94Nikitin M.V. (Derogosu1)1252642437742.432015-12-14
95Skinner (bayernfan)12526420731120.482016-10-16
96Sergeev (Hasan Babai)12526432156655.332015-03-26
97Evlanova A. (evlaha)127264254817227.602017-08-17
98Guryev I. (gurujr)125264160381179.222016-11-30
99Unknown (randomnme)115263312879.772017-07-25
100Nalobin M.A. (kegdan)1252631678951.772015-05-07
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact