SQL exercises
Language 
February 21, 17:09 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

TOP 100 of Learning Stage

TOP 100

Involved in learning stage: 207094

NoPersonNumber of exsScoresNTrytime(hrs)Last solved
1Gudkov K.S. (CSKir)13727833061.752017-01-30
2>Hans L.J. (LHans)1372781011893.112017-02-21
3Utesinov V.V. (slava89)13727863416438.622017-02-01
4Alekseenko A. (Strifus)13727872730911.782017-02-14
5Kondratenko E. (Capt_Jack_Sparrow)137278196631525.332017-02-11
6Mukanov T.D. (Mukanov Talgat)137278249296665.622017-01-31
7Kolomiets (Brodyaga80)137278276205672.052017-02-02
8Lysenko A. (lysenkoa)136276427501.132017-01-25
9Batranets K.M. (batranets)135271332245089.922017-02-17
10Porter (Des2016)135270895612476.132017-02-10
11Matiiv V.V. (vMatiiv)133269282819.422016-09-20
12Kalininskij I.A. (Ivan Kalininskij)1332691043987.272016-04-14
13Zakaryan L. (Zakaryan)13326912542376.652016-04-11
14Bobrov N. (rusbiber)1332699603533.452016-10-14
15Golikov E.E. (Eugene Rush)13326911383702.052016-06-14
16Pesotskij V.V. (vitalick)13326914324838.782016-11-02
17Syavris D.S. (Lewak)13326914766132.022016-09-09
18Tufanova L.P. (Larisulia)13326935169852.422016-10-20
19Denisenok A.G. (_344_)133269416110875.282016-10-29
20Sidorova (RoseGoodman)13326967014020.672016-12-12
21s (kilicarss)133269456014834.082016-09-19
22Bulda M. (oldburduk)13326996027503.052016-05-29
23Brevnov A. (Aleksej Brevnov)133269114740711.632016-11-08
24Shulyak (kosmipt1)133269225695873.352016-11-02
25Terekhov A. (dev.Terekhov)1332693012122634.622016-09-07
26Semenuk Y. (MoppuH)132266373157.802016-03-03
27Markov M.S. (Markov M.)13226649810563.922016-07-30
28Suchinskij M.S. (Nerzhuls)132266109219967.532016-08-29
29BlazeBio B.B. (BlazeBio)132266266748408.432016-02-15
30Pupkin (xender1)132265314138241.172016-08-08
31Kim (Frozn)1312621755848.002015-11-25
32Mityalkin M. (ami-nik)13126240038709.602015-10-24
33Kusakina E. (Torysk)131262279712343.882015-12-29
34Chesnokov S.A. (iamgrey)131262313212666.072015-11-28
35Kapitonova S. (Lana21)1302604961180493.922016-03-11
36Maksym T. (Maksym.Tataurov)1302592609225.032015-09-18
37Mityurin (mitvol)1302594222303.332015-11-13
38Samojlova T. (tasamo)130259238048585.422016-08-22
39Zavodchenkov A.V. (Statist)130259200648753.922016-10-17
40>Mirzakhanov (ice__)1312591015165408.682017-02-21
41Ivanova (brizya999)1302585210346701.152016-03-24
42Trenin D. (Miderty)1302574910259410.072017-02-13
43Levashko Yu.S. (yu200)1292566847202.532015-11-11
44Chekanin M. (ovoshch)129256321612518.272015-09-07
45Kravtsov R. (Roman198531)129256375348147.382016-05-13
46SmirnOFF (sdg)129256653129740.182016-04-07
47Kernosov M.A. (Kernosov)1282541809114.482015-06-16
48Proshutina N.G. (psm-mm)1282541283121.672015-06-04
49Yumagulov A.B. (sasha108nts)1282544903719.752015-05-17
50Panas V.І. (rostony)128254226413311.372015-06-14
51Kuznetsov A. (alex_kuz)128254356414247.372015-07-22
52Golubov A. (alexey12)1282537112460.922016-12-14
53Vdovenko M.A. (Begemot)1292533653130091.652017-02-17
54Telezhnikova A. (Telezhnikova)1272515812759.232016-07-08
55Amoros Y. (Melir)1272517592806.622015-05-07
56Repkin B. (b_o_b)1272519616682.072016-04-21
57Provorov (XRuStal)127251360328819.122015-08-14
58Golubeva A.S. (Angelika Golubeva)127250827986.422016-04-27
59Gajdukevich T.G. (Tat'yana_Nov)12624916243375.752016-01-20
60Fioravanti E. (Eurinho)12624911555007.822016-09-12
61Alekseev (legandik)127249458924323.322016-12-27
62Lamtyugov A. (arkaxa)1262487431074.322015-10-01
63Skinner (bayernfan)12524820731120.482016-10-16
64Demidova (OtakuNeka)12624830671742.272015-08-24
65Manakov A.K. (Kokokostation228)12624814612706.722015-04-22
66Kiselyov S.G. (ksg)1262482716208.032015-05-07
67Firulin A.M. (alexandr1)12624814386516.002015-05-13
68Tenizbaev N.M. (Nikita T)12624826899675.172016-10-12
69Dyakonova E. (SiberianGirl)12624633932393.202017-02-01
70Dove (John King)1252466273272529.682016-05-13
71Zajkov A.V. (azaykov)1252451894574.182015-04-20
72Nikitin M.V. (Derogosu1)1252452437742.432015-12-14
73Sergeev (Hasan Babai)12524532156655.332015-03-26
74Guryev I. (gurujr)125245160381179.222016-11-30
75Nalobin M.A. (kegdan)1252441678951.772015-05-07
76Podkhomutov V.G. (Slava Podkhomutov)12524325293495.282016-04-28
77Sentsov A. (Uflin)1242421273313.302015-04-08
78Buryak A.S. (odabc)12424217379917.702015-07-23
79dzytsiuk (sunny_no)123242126725703.402017-02-06
80Boev A. (_aleks_b)12424262069527.652015-11-06
81Ivanov (adfs)124242934139410.182015-04-01
82Vyplov M. (Atos)12424120482866.502015-05-27
83Smachneva T. (Tatyana_)12324151721272.872016-12-01
84PostgreSQL (PostgreSQL)124240520145.002015-08-19
85De Rosa (Alarma)12424029654322.432015-07-04
86Osokina E.V. (Elena_O)12323913322712.102016-06-23
87Tsar A. (franc)1242393132156161.302017-02-16
88Khizhnyakov A.Yu. (quaerinus)1232382531521.752015-01-25
89Borunov M.V. (Upsarin)1232383999980.882015-01-26
90S (crg)122238120110716.632016-09-20
91Salata A.I. (Palladin)123238304768766.822015-06-26
92Davydov E. (e-v)123238626153799.632015-11-18
93Ivanova E.N. (Ivanova E N)1232383891169698.502015-03-11
94Manapov I. (ManUtd)12323718374312.322016-12-02
95Zinchenko A.Y. (az-skier)12223736321736.902016-08-14
96Kovaleva (ekova)1222368811382.502016-05-25
97Derzhanskii G.A. (PCmyfriend)12223617457468.122015-11-22
98saini M. (mohitsaini)1212363921109146.972016-10-03
99Vasilenko E.N. (evjen)122235101910223.352016-11-15
100Apache (Kvark)122235312112469.972015-01-19
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact