SQL exercises
Language 
June 27, 03:19 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results

TOP 100 of Learning Stage

TOP 100

Involved in learning stage: 218867

NoPersonNumber of exsScoresNTrytime(hrs)Last solved
1Gudkov K.S. (CSKir)13928233964.682017-05-23
2Sidorov A.S. (asidorov)139282362987.162017-06-26
3Didenko (uuureset1)13928225263162.272017-05-23
4Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)1392828399341.202017-06-23
5Utesinov V.V. (slava89)13928264616444.422017-05-23
6Kolomiets (Brodyaga80)139282278205672.952017-05-22
7Latysheva Yu. (Junilata)13828042129088.272017-05-24
8KILICARSLAN S. (kilicarss)138280462214944.652017-06-09
9Porter (Des2016)137278955213969.922017-03-22
10Alekseenko A. (Strifus)13727872730911.782017-02-14
11Yuskin T.A. (Yusk)137278392837022.032017-05-12
12Batranets K.M. (batranets)137278351350439.332017-03-16
13Mukanov T.D. (Mukanov Talgat)137278249296665.622017-01-31
14Lysenko A. (lysenkoa)136276427501.132017-01-25
15Koloskov S.S. (Kpa$av4ik)1362769836139.982017-05-10
16Trenin D. (Miderty)1372765511327974.052017-05-24
17Berezhnoj D.N. (Dem111)13527435529337.922017-06-26
18Stakhrovskij S.A. (SSA_st)1362734941271.702017-06-20
19Sevryugin A.E. (aes1978)13527221381133.102017-04-24
20Merkle D. (unclejesse)13527243301602.822017-04-10
21Abdulmanapov A. (Dvarik)13527039011745.152017-06-23
22Matiiv V.V. (vMatiiv)133269282819.422016-09-20
23Kalininskij I.A. (Ivan Kalininskij)1332691043987.272016-04-14
24Zakaryan L. (Zakaryan)13326912542376.652016-04-11
25Bobrov N. (rusbiber)1332699603533.452016-10-14
26Golikov E.E. (Eugene Rush)13326911383702.052016-06-14
27Pesotskij V.V. (vitalick)13326914324838.782016-11-02
28Syavris D.S. (Lewak)13326914766132.022016-09-09
29Denisenok A.G. (_344_)133269416110875.282016-10-29
30Sidorova (RoseGoodman)13326967014020.672016-12-12
31Bulda M. (oldburduk)13326996027503.052016-05-29
32Brevnov A. (Aleksej Brevnov)133269114740711.632016-11-08
33Shulyak (kosmipt1)133269225695873.352016-11-02
34Terekhov A. (dev.Terekhov)1332693012122634.622016-09-07
35Shekunov A. (dir.bober)13426845142000.952017-04-25
36Semenuk Y. (MoppuH)132266373157.802016-03-03
37Markov M.S. (Markov M.)13226649810563.922016-07-30
38Suchinskij M.S. (Nerzhuls)132266109219967.532016-08-29
39BlazeBio B.B. (BlazeBio)132266266748408.432016-02-15
40Filipenko (Demiurg)134266102355436.872017-06-15
41Pupkin (xender1)132265314138241.172016-08-08
42Kot (KotV)132263146435340.582017-05-18
43Kim (Frozn)1312621755848.002015-11-25
44Mityalkin M. (ami-nik)13126240038709.602015-10-24
45Kusakina E. (Torysk)131262279712343.882015-12-29
46Chesnokov S.A. (iamgrey)131262313212666.072015-11-28
47Samojlova T. (tasamo)131262242759193.902017-03-14
48Gubchenko S. (asferas33)132260409611933.752017-05-30
49Kapitonova S. (Lana21)1302604961180493.922016-03-11
50Maksym T. (Maksym.Tataurov)1302592609225.032015-09-18
51Ponomarev A. (enot-17)13125995917011.402017-05-14
52Zavodchenkov A.V. (Statist)130259200648753.922016-10-17
53Ivanova (brizya999)1302585210346701.152016-03-24
54Levashko Yu.S. (yu200)1292566847202.532015-11-11
55Borunov M.V. (Upsarin)12925643010218.452017-06-25
56Chekanin M. (ovoshch)129256321612518.272015-09-07
57Kravtsov R. (Roman198531)129256375348147.382016-05-13
58SmirnOFF (sdg)129256653129740.182016-04-07
59Kernosov M.A. (Kernosov)1282541809114.482015-06-16
60Proshutina N.G. (psm-mm)1282541283121.672015-06-04
61Yumagulov A.B. (sasha108nts)1282544903719.752015-05-17
62Panas V.І. (rostony)128254226413311.372015-06-14
63Kuznetsov A. (alex_kuz)128254356414247.372015-07-22
64Golubov A. (alexey12)1282537112460.922016-12-14
65Turkevych A.V. (AndriiTur)12825260036139.522017-02-28
66Telezhnikova A. (Telezhnikova)1272515812759.232016-07-08
67Amoros Y. (Melir)1272517592806.622015-05-07
68Repkin B. (b_o_b)1272519616682.072016-04-21
69Provorov (XRuStal)127251360328819.122015-08-14
70Golubeva A.S. (Angelika Golubeva)127250827986.422016-04-27
71Gajdukevich T.G. (Tat'yana_Nov)12624916243375.752016-01-20
72Fioravanti E. (Eurinho)12624911555007.822016-09-12
73Alekseev (legandik)127249458924323.322016-12-27
74Koudriavtseva (Larissa)12724935851717514.702017-05-24
75Dneprovskij D.Yu. (_desidener_)126248584101.262017-06-26
76Lamtyugov A. (arkaxa)1262487431074.322015-10-01
77Skinner (bayernfan)12524820731120.482016-10-16
78Demidova (OtakuNeka)12624830671742.272015-08-24
79Manakov A.K. (Kokokostation228)12624814612706.722015-04-22
80Nekrasov S. (NekrasovS)12624840293003.102017-04-02
81Kiselyov S.G. (ksg)1262482716208.032015-05-07
82Firulin A.M. (alexandr1)12624814386516.002015-05-13
83Tenizbaev N.M. (Nikita T)12624826899675.172016-10-12
84Galkin A. (AndyG)126247240011566.832017-05-24
85De Rosa (Alarma)12724630624325.052017-06-11
86ZHADOVSKII N. (Nick9)126246197116811.482017-06-14
87Dove (John King)1252466273272529.682016-05-13
88Zajkov A.V. (azaykov)1252451894574.182015-04-20
89Nikitin M.V. (Derogosu1)1252452437742.432015-12-14
90Sergeev (Hasan Babai)12524532156655.332015-03-26
91Guryev I. (gurujr)125245160381179.222016-11-30
92Nalobin M.A. (kegdan)1252441678951.772015-05-07
93Yashina E. (Tigra37)1252445245484.722017-04-11
94Katyshev A. (Arseeen)125244246166149.182017-04-28
95Podkhomutov V.G. (Slava Podkhomutov)12524325293495.282016-04-28
96Ivanov R.R. (Ruslan.Ivanov)125243617111214.822017-03-03
97Tsar A. (franc)1252433250175504.882017-05-04
98Sentsov A. (Uflin)1242421273313.302015-04-08
99T A.A. (_AT_)12424228472175.952017-06-17
100Buryak A.S. (odabc)12424217379917.702015-07-23
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact