SQL exercises
Language 
May 27, 11:03 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes 68.5%
No 12.1%
Probably I would get it for supporting the project 9.3%
Such certificate is unnecessary one 5.6%
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me 4.4%



Total Votes: 37688
 

TOP 100 of Learning Stage

TOP 100

Involved in learning stage: 216002

NoPersonNumber of exsScoresNTrytime(hrs)Last solved
1Gudkov K.S. (CSKir)13928233964.682017-05-23
2Lubov (LDmitriy)139282732249.652017-05-26
3Didenko (uuureset1)13928225263162.272017-05-23
4Utesinov V.V. (slava89)13928264616444.422017-05-23
5Kolomiets (Brodyaga80)139282278205672.952017-05-22
6Latysheva Yu. (Junilata)13828042129088.272017-05-24
7Porter (Des2016)137278955213969.922017-03-22
8Alekseenko A. (Strifus)13727872730911.782017-02-14
9Yuskin T.A. (Yusk)137278392837022.032017-05-12
10Batranets K.M. (batranets)137278351350439.332017-03-16
11Mukanov T.D. (Mukanov Talgat)137278249296665.622017-01-31
12Lysenko A. (lysenkoa)136276427501.132017-01-25
13Koloskov S.S. (Kpa$av4ik)1362769836139.982017-05-10
14Trenin D. (Miderty)1372765511327974.052017-05-24
15Sevryugin A.E. (aes1978)13527221381133.102017-04-24
16Merkle D. (unclejesse)13527243301602.822017-04-10
17Mirzakhanov R.R. (ice__)1352711140193320.072017-04-27
18Matiiv V.V. (vMatiiv)133269282819.422016-09-20
19Kalininskij I.A. (Ivan Kalininskij)1332691043987.272016-04-14
20Zakaryan L. (Zakaryan)13326912542376.652016-04-11
21Bobrov N. (rusbiber)1332699603533.452016-10-14
22Golikov E.E. (Eugene Rush)13326911383702.052016-06-14
23Pesotskij V.V. (vitalick)13326914324838.782016-11-02
24Syavris D.S. (Lewak)13326914766132.022016-09-09
25Denisenok A.G. (_344_)133269416110875.282016-10-29
26Sidorova (RoseGoodman)13326967014020.672016-12-12
27s (kilicarss)133269456014834.082016-09-19
28Bulda M. (oldburduk)13326996027503.052016-05-29
29Brevnov A. (Aleksej Brevnov)133269114740711.632016-11-08
30Shulyak (kosmipt1)133269225695873.352016-11-02
31Terekhov A. (dev.Terekhov)1332693012122634.622016-09-07
32Shekunov A. (dir.bober)13426845142000.952017-04-25
33Semenuk Y. (MoppuH)132266373157.802016-03-03
34Markov M.S. (Markov M.)13226649810563.922016-07-30
35Suchinskij M.S. (Nerzhuls)132266109219967.532016-08-29
36BlazeBio B.B. (BlazeBio)132266266748408.432016-02-15
37Pupkin (xender1)132265314138241.172016-08-08
38Kot (KotV)132263146435340.582017-05-18
39Kim (Frozn)1312621755848.002015-11-25
40Mityalkin M. (ami-nik)13126240038709.602015-10-24
41Kusakina E. (Torysk)131262279712343.882015-12-29
42Chesnokov S.A. (iamgrey)131262313212666.072015-11-28
43Samojlova T. (tasamo)131262242759193.902017-03-14
44Kapitonova S. (Lana21)1302604961180493.922016-03-11
45Maksym T. (Maksym.Tataurov)1302592609225.032015-09-18
46Ponomarev A. (enot-17)13125995917011.402017-05-14
47Zavodchenkov A.V. (Statist)130259200648753.922016-10-17
48Ivanova (brizya999)1302585210346701.152016-03-24
49>KsNV (KsNV_)130257242345476.512017-05-27
50Levashko Yu.S. (yu200)1292566847202.532015-11-11
51Chekanin M. (ovoshch)129256321612518.272015-09-07
52Kravtsov R. (Roman198531)129256375348147.382016-05-13
53SmirnOFF (sdg)129256653129740.182016-04-07
54Kernosov M.A. (Kernosov)1282541809114.482015-06-16
55Proshutina N.G. (psm-mm)1282541283121.672015-06-04
56Yumagulov A.B. (sasha108nts)1282544903719.752015-05-17
57Panas V.І. (rostony)128254226413311.372015-06-14
58Kuznetsov A. (alex_kuz)128254356414247.372015-07-22
59Golubov A. (alexey12)1282537112460.922016-12-14
60Turkevych A.V. (AndriiTur)12825260036139.522017-02-28
61Gubchenko S. (asferas33)12925238729714.732017-05-26
62Telezhnikova A. (Telezhnikova)1272515812759.232016-07-08
63Amoros Y. (Melir)1272517592806.622015-05-07
64Repkin B. (b_o_b)1272519616682.072016-04-21
65Provorov (XRuStal)127251360328819.122015-08-14
66Filipenko (Demiurg)12825188547711.802017-05-17
67Golubeva A.S. (Angelika Golubeva)127250827986.422016-04-27
68Gajdukevich T.G. (Tat'yana_Nov)12624916243375.752016-01-20
69Fioravanti E. (Eurinho)12624911555007.822016-09-12
70Alekseev (legandik)127249458924323.322016-12-27
71Koudriavtseva (Larissa)12724935851717514.702017-05-24
72Lamtyugov A. (arkaxa)1262487431074.322015-10-01
73Skinner (bayernfan)12524820731120.482016-10-16
74Demidova (OtakuNeka)12624830671742.272015-08-24
75Manakov A.K. (Kokokostation228)12624814612706.722015-04-22
76Nekrasov S. (NekrasovS)12624840293003.102017-04-02
77Kiselyov S.G. (ksg)1262482716208.032015-05-07
78Firulin A.M. (alexandr1)12624814386516.002015-05-13
79Tenizbaev N.M. (Nikita T)12624826899675.172016-10-12
80Galkin A. (AndyG)126247240011566.832017-05-24
81Dove (John King)1252466273272529.682016-05-13
82Zajkov A.V. (azaykov)1252451894574.182015-04-20
83Nikitin M.V. (Derogosu1)1252452437742.432015-12-14
84Sergeev (Hasan Babai)12524532156655.332015-03-26
85Guryev I. (gurujr)125245160381179.222016-11-30
86Nalobin M.A. (kegdan)1252441678951.772015-05-07
87Yashina E. (Tigra37)1252445245484.722017-04-11
88Katyshev A. (Arseeen)125244246166149.182017-04-28
89Podkhomutov V.G. (Slava Podkhomutov)12524325293495.282016-04-28
90Ivanov R.R. (Ruslan.Ivanov)125243617111214.822017-03-03
91Tsar A. (franc)1252433250175504.882017-05-04
92Sentsov A. (Uflin)1242421273313.302015-04-08
93Buryak A.S. (odabc)12424217379917.702015-07-23
94dzytsiuk (sunny_no)123242126725703.402017-02-06
95Boev A. (_aleks_b)12424262069527.652015-11-06
96Ivanov (adfs)124242934139410.182015-04-01
97Vyplov M. (Atos)12424120482866.502015-05-27
98ZHADOVSKII N. (Nick9)124241196110288.472017-03-11
99Smachneva T. (Tatyana_)12324151721272.872016-12-01
100Silin N. (Nikita S.)124241175855163.972017-02-27
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact