SQL exercises
Language 
July 23, 21:55 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU

Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes 68.6%
No 12.1%
Probably I would get it for supporting the project 9.3%
Such certificate is unnecessary one 5.6%
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me 4.4%



Total Votes: 38727
 

TOP 100 of Learning Stage

TOP 100

Involved in learning stage: 221343

NoPersonNumber of exsScoresNTrytime(hrs)Last solved
1Gudkov K.S. (CSKir)14030934065.002017-07-13
2Borunov M.V. (Upsarin)14030947710455.702017-07-17
3Berezhnoj D.N. (Dem111)140309379413744.452017-07-21
4Utesinov V.V. (slava89)14030966216445.232017-07-11
5Suchinskij M.S. (Nerzhuls)140309125529475.322017-07-12
6Filipenko (Demiurg)140309105860833.632017-07-12
7Berezin A.E. (aleks-student)14030980377339.252017-07-10
8rew R.R. (stest test)1403094759103147.372017-07-14
9Dneprovskij D.Yu. (_desidener_)139307665328.902017-07-01
10Didenko (uuureset1)13930725263162.272017-05-23
11Abdulmanapov A. (Dvarik)13930745003566.532017-07-07
12Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)1393078399341.202017-06-23
13Kolomiets (Brodyaga80)139307278205672.952017-05-22
14Latysheva Yu. (Junilata)13930542659101.202017-07-18
15Stakhrovskij S.A. (SSA_st)1383034982588.472017-07-14
16KILICARSLAN S. (kilicarss)138303462214944.652017-06-09
17Porter (Des2016)137300955213969.922017-03-22
18Alekseenko A. (Strifus)13730072730911.782017-02-14
19Yuskin T.A. (Yusk)137300392837022.032017-05-12
20Batranets K.M. (batranets)137300351350439.332017-03-16
21Mukanov T.D. (Mukanov Talgat)137300249296665.622017-01-31
22Trenin D. (Miderty)1373005511327974.052017-05-24
23Lysenko A. (lysenkoa)136298427501.132017-01-25
24Koloskov S.S. (Kpa$av4ik)1362979836139.982017-05-10
25Sevryugin A.E. (aes1978)13529421381133.102017-04-24
26Merkle D. (unclejesse)13529443301602.822017-04-10
27Matiiv V.V. (vMatiiv)133290282819.422016-09-20
28Kalininskij I.A. (Ivan Kalininskij)1332901043987.272016-04-14
29Zakaryan L. (Zakaryan)13329012542376.652016-04-11
30Bobrov N. (rusbiber)1332909603533.452016-10-14
31Golikov E.E. (Eugene Rush)13329011383702.052016-06-14
32Pesotskij V.V. (vitalick)13329014324838.782016-11-02
33Syavris D.S. (Lewak)13329014766132.022016-09-09
34Denisenok A.G. (_344_)133290416110875.282016-10-29
35Sidorova (RoseGoodman)13329067014020.672016-12-12
36Bulda M. (oldburduk)13329096027503.052016-05-29
37Brevnov A. (Aleksej Brevnov)133290114740711.632016-11-08
38Shulyak (kosmipt1)133290225695873.352016-11-02
39Terekhov A. (dev.Terekhov)1332903012122634.622016-09-07
40Shekunov A. (dir.bober)13428945142000.952017-04-25
41Semenuk Y. (MoppuH)132286373157.802016-03-03
42Markov M.S. (Markov M.)13228649810563.922016-07-30
43Pupkin (xender1)132286314138241.172016-08-08
44BlazeBio B.B. (BlazeBio)132286266748408.432016-02-15
45Gubchenko S. (asferas33)132283409611933.752017-05-30
46Kot (KotV)132283146435340.582017-05-18
47Kim (Frozn)1312821755848.002015-11-25
48Mityalkin M. (ami-nik)13128240038709.602015-10-24
49Kusakina E. (Torysk)131282279712343.882015-12-29
50Chesnokov S.A. (iamgrey)131282313212666.072015-11-28
51Samojlova T. (tasamo)131282242759193.902017-03-14
52Kapitonova S. (Lana21)1302804961180493.922016-03-11
53Maksym T. (Maksym.Tataurov)1302792609225.032015-09-18
54Ponomarev A. (enot-17)13127995917011.402017-05-14
55Zavodchenkov A.V. (Statist)130279200648753.922016-10-17
56Ivanova (brizya999)1302785210346701.152016-03-24
57Kravtsov R. (Roman198531)129277375348147.382016-05-13
58Levashko Yu.S. (yu200)1292766847202.532015-11-11
59SmirnOFF (sdg)129276653129740.182016-04-07
60Mamedov R.K. (FCRomknot)12927522312399.652017-07-21
61Chekanin M. (ovoshch)129275321612518.272015-09-07
62Kernosov M.A. (Kernosov)1282741809114.482015-06-16
63Proshutina N.G. (psm-mm)1282741283121.672015-06-04
64Yumagulov A.B. (sasha108nts)1282744903719.752015-05-17
65Panas V.І. (rostony)128274226413311.372015-06-14
66Kuznetsov A. (alex_kuz)128274356414247.372015-07-22
67Golubov A. (alexey12)1282727112460.922016-12-14
68Amoros Y. (Melir)1272717592806.622015-05-07
69Turkevych A.V. (AndriiTur)12827060036139.522017-02-28
70Provorov (XRuStal)127270360328819.122015-08-14
71Lvova (mlvova)1282691932732.522017-07-21
72Golubeva A.S. (Angelika Golubeva)127269827986.422016-04-27
73Telezhnikova A. (Telezhnikova)1272695812759.232016-07-08
74De Rosa (Alarma)12726930624325.052017-06-11
75Repkin B. (b_o_b)1272699616682.072016-04-21
76Koudriavtseva (Larissa)12726935851717514.702017-05-24
77Gajdukevich T.G. (Tat'yana_Nov)12626816243375.752016-01-20
78Lamtyugov A. (arkaxa)1262677431074.322015-10-01
79Demidova (OtakuNeka)12626730671742.272015-08-24
80Manakov A.K. (Kokokostation228)12626714612706.722015-04-22
81Nekrasov S. (NekrasovS)12626740293003.102017-04-02
82Fioravanti E. (Eurinho)12626711555007.822016-09-12
83Kiselyov S.G. (ksg)1262672716208.032015-05-07
84Firulin A.M. (alexandr1)12626714386516.002015-05-13
85Galkin A. (AndyG)126267240011566.832017-05-24
86Alekseev (legandik)127267458924323.322016-12-27
87ZHADOVSKII N. (Nick9)126266197116811.482017-06-14
88Tenizbaev N.M. (Nikita T)12626526899675.172016-10-12
89Dove (John King)1252656273272529.682016-05-13
90Zajkov A.V. (azaykov)1252641894574.182015-04-20
91Nikitin M.V. (Derogosu1)1252642437742.432015-12-14
92Skinner (bayernfan)12526420731120.482016-10-16
93Sergeev (Hasan Babai)12526432156655.332015-03-26
94Guryev I. (gurujr)125264160381179.222016-11-30
95Nalobin M.A. (kegdan)1252631678951.772015-05-07
96Yashina E. (Tigra37)1252635245484.722017-04-11
97PostgreSQL (PostgreSQL)124262520145.002015-08-19
98Podkhomutov V.G. (Slava Podkhomutov)12526225293495.282016-04-28
99Buryak A.S. (odabc)12426217379917.702015-07-23
100Tsar A. (franc)1252623250175504.882017-05-04
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact